Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHELBY BLOSS 1 0 (2)
2 2ANGUS BROWNE 2 2 (2)
3 3CHRISTINE CAMILLERI 3 3 (2)
4 4LINCOLN ISERGIN 4 3 (1)
5 5SARAH SIMPSON 5 4 (1)
6 6SID BARNES 6 5 (1)
7 7JASMINE MUNDAY 7 6 (2)
8 8ELAN 8 7 (1)
9 9AMELIA FACCIOL 9 7 (2)
10 10DIMITRI LAGIOS 10 14 (1)
11 11SPIROS LAGIOS 10 14 (1)
12 12FOTI PSIHOUNTAKIS 10 14 (1)
13 13RENEE LAGIOS 10 14 (1)
2
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS CAMILLERI 21 14 (2)
2 2ROBERT HOLLIDAY 22 15 (2)
3 3JP 23 16 (1)
4 4THEO THEODOROU 24 16 (2)
5 5BEN KEATING 25 17 (2)
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 26 18 (1)
7 7ROB JONES 27 19 (2)
8 8SPENCER CLEMENTS 28 21 (1)
9 9MITCHELL ISERGIN 29 26 (1)
10 10MATT COAD 30 32 (1)
3
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUSSEL MANG 11 6 (1)
2 2KARL BLOCK 12 7 (1)
3 3WES GIDDINGS 13 9 (1)
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL 14 9 (2)
5 5PETER CROWE 15 10 (2)
6 6JOHN DAOU 16 11 (1)
7 7MARK BROWNE 17 12 (2)
8 8JOHN DENNIS 18 12 (1)
9 9DA MING COOK-LEE 19 13 (1)
10 10CLAUDE CAMILLERI 20 13 (2)
4
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 1 0 (2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 3 2 (2)
3 3SCOTT MATTHEWS 5 3 (2)
4 4JEREMY WILLIAMS 2 0 (1)
5 5GLENN GRINTER 8 5 (2)
6 6JAY BLOSS 6 3 (1)
7 7GARY CARVAJAL 30 32 (1)
8 8RACKO SCHEMBRI 10 6 (2)
9 9CAMDEN CAMILLERI 9 5 (1)
10 10JACK ENGEL 4 2 (1)
11 11JEREMY BAKER 7 4 (1)
5
2wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 2 (1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 2 (2)
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN 4 3 (1)
5 5MADMAX 5 3 (2)
6 6SIMON HEALY 6 4 (1)
7 7BEN STERLING 7 5 (1)
8 8JOHN SPANOS
6
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUSSEL MANG 12 8 (1)
2 2ELVIS LJUM 13 10 (2)
3 3JOHN DAOU 14 10 (1)
4 4NICOLA P 15 11 (1)
5 5SHELBY BLOSS 16 12 (2)
6 6MARK BROWNE 17 13 (1)
7 7JOHN DENNIS 18 14 (1)
8 8RACKO SCHEMBRI 19 16 (1)
9 9JP 20 17 (1)
10 10THEO THEODOROU 21 19 (1)
11 12GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
7
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 1 0 (2)
2 2SCOTT MATTHEWS 2 0 (1)
3 3BEN HOWARD 3 2 (2)
4 4MARK RUTA 4 3 (1)
5 5NATHAN HEALY 5 4 (2)
6 6SPENCER CLEMENTS 6 4 (1)
7 7JAY BLOSS 7 5 (2)
8 8NATHAN FACCIOL 8 6 (2)
9 9JEREMY WILLIAMS 9 6 (1)
10 10JACK ENGEL 10 7 (1)
11 11ROB JONES 11 8 (2)
8
4wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2SIMON HEALY 2 0 (1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 2 (2)
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI 4 2 (1)
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN 5 3 (1)
6 6MADMAX 6 3 (2)
7 7BEN STERLING 7 5 (1)
9
2wd Stadium Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLENN GRINTER 1 0 (2)
2 2MARK RUTA 2 0 (1)
3 3MIKE KEYES 3 3 (2)
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN 4 3 (1)
5 5MATT COAD 5 6 (1)
6 6ANGUS BROWNE 1 0 (2)
10
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHELBY BLOSS 1 0 (2)
2 2ANGUS BROWNE 2 2 (2)
3 3CHRISTINE CAMILLERI 3 3 (2)
4 4LINCOLN ISERGIN 4 3 (1)
5 5SARAH SIMPSON 5 4 (1)
6 6SID BARNES 6 5 (1)
7 7JASMINE MUNDAY 7 6 (2)
8 8ELAN 8 7 (1)
9 9AMELIA FACCIOL 9 7 (2)
10 10DIMITRI LAGIOS 10 14 (1)
11 11SPIROS LAGIOS 10 14 (1)
12 12FOTI PSIHOUNTAKIS 10 14 (1)
13 13RENEE LAGIOS 10 14 (1)
11
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS CAMILLERI 21 14 (2)
2 2ROBERT HOLLIDAY 22 15 (2)
3 3JP 23 16 (1)
4 4THEO THEODOROU 24 16 (2)
5 5BEN KEATING 25 17 (2)
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 26 18 (1)
7 7ROB JONES 27 19 (2)
8 8SPENCER CLEMENTS 28 21 (1)
9 9MITCHELL ISERGIN 29 26 (1)
10 11MATT COAD 30 32 (1)
12
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUSSEL MANG 11 6 (1)
2 2KARL BLOCK 12 7 (1)
3 3WES GIDDINGS 13 9 (1)
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL 14 9 (2)
5 5PETER CROWE 15 10 (2)
6 6JOHN DAOU 16 11 (1)
7 7MARK BROWNE 17 12 (2)
8 8JOHN DENNIS 18 12 (1)
9 9DA MING COOK-LEE 19 13 (1)
10 10CLAUDE CAMILLERI 20 13 (2)
13
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 1 0 (2)
2 3BEN HOWARD 3 2 (2)
3 5SCOTT MATTHEWS 5 3 (2)
4 2JEREMY WILLIAMS 2 0 (1)
5 8GLENN GRINTER 8 5 (2)
6 6JAY BLOSS 6 3 (1)
7 11GARY CARVAJAL 30 32 (1)
8 10RACKO SCHEMBRI 10 6 (2)
9 9CAMDEN CAMILLERI 9 5 (1)
10 4JACK ENGEL 4 2 (1)
11 7JEREMY BAKER 7 4 (1)
14
2wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 2 (1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 2 (2)
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN 4 3 (1)
5 5MADMAX 5 3 (2)
6 6SIMON HEALY 6 4 (1)
7 7BEN STERLING 7 5 (1)
8 8JOHN SPANOS
15
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUSSEL MANG 12 8 (1)
2 2ELVIS LJUM 13 10 (2)
3 3JOHN DAOU 14 10 (1)
4 4NICOLA P 15 11 (1)
5 5SHELBY BLOSS 16 12 (2)
6 6MARK BROWNE 17 13 (1)
7 7JOHN DENNIS 18 14 (1)
8 8RACKO SCHEMBRI 19 16 (1)
9 9JP 20 17 (1)
10 10THEO THEODOROU 21 19 (1)
11 11GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
16
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 1 0 (2)
2 2SCOTT MATTHEWS 2 0 (1)
3 3BEN HOWARD 3 2 (2)
4 4MARK RUTA 4 3 (1)
5 5NATHAN HEALY 5 4 (2)
6 6SPENCER CLEMENTS 6 4 (1)
7 7JAY BLOSS 7 5 (2)
8 8NATHAN FACCIOL 8 6 (2)
9 9JEREMY WILLIAMS 9 6 (1)
10 10JACK ENGEL 10 7 (1)
11 11ROB JONES 11 8 (2)
17
4wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2SIMON HEALY 2 0 (1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 2 (2)
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI 4 2 (1)
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN 5 3 (1)
6 6MADMAX 6 3 (2)
7 7BEN STERLING 7 5 (1)
18
2wd Stadium Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLENN GRINTER 1 0 (2)
2 2MARK RUTA 2 0 (1)
3 3MIKE KEYES 3 3 (2)
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN 4 3 (1)
5 5MATT COAD 5 6 (1)
6 6ANGUS BROWNE 1 0 (2)
19
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHELBY BLOSS 1 0 (2)
2 2ANGUS BROWNE 2 2 (2)
3 3CHRISTINE CAMILLERI 3 3 (2)
4 4LINCOLN ISERGIN 4 3 (1)
5 5SARAH SIMPSON 5 4 (1)
6 6SID BARNES 6 5 (1)
7 7JASMINE MUNDAY 7 6 (2)
8 8ELAN 8 7 (1)
9 9AMELIA FACCIOL 9 7 (2)
10 10DIMITRI LAGIOS 10 14 (1)
11 11SPIROS LAGIOS 10 14 (1)
12 12FOTI PSIHOUNTAKIS 10 14 (1)
13 13RENEE LAGIOS 10 14 (1)
20
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy C3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS CAMILLERI 21 14 (2)
2 2ROBERT HOLLIDAY 22 15 (2)
3 3JP 23 16 (1)
4 4THEO THEODOROU 24 16 (2)
5 5BEN KEATING 25 17 (2)
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 26 18 (1)
7 7ROB JONES 27 19 (2)
8 8SPENCER CLEMENTS 28 21 (1)
9 9MITCHELL ISERGIN 29 26 (1)
10 11MATT COAD 30 32 (1)
21
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUSSEL MANG 11 6 (1)
2 2KARL BLOCK 12 7 (1)
3 3WES GIDDINGS 13 9 (1)
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL 14 9 (2)
5 5PETER CROWE 15 10 (2)
6 6JOHN DAOU 16 11 (1)
7 7MARK BROWNE 17 12 (2)
8 8JOHN DENNIS 18 12 (1)
9 9DA MING COOK-LEE 19 13 (1)
10 10CLAUDE CAMILLERI 20 13 (2)
22
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 1 0 (2)
2 3BEN HOWARD 3 2 (2)
3 5SCOTT MATTHEWS 5 3 (2)
4 2JEREMY WILLIAMS 2 0 (1)
5 8GLENN GRINTER 8 5 (2)
6 6JAY BLOSS 6 3 (1)
7 11GARY CARVAJAL 30 32 (1)
8 10RACKO SCHEMBRI 10 6 (2)
9 9CAMDEN CAMILLERI 9 5 (1)
10 4JACK ENGEL 4 2 (1)
11 7JEREMY BAKER 7 4 (1)
23
2wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 2 (1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 2 (2)
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN 4 3 (1)
5 5MADMAX 5 3 (2)
6 6SIMON HEALY 6 4 (1)
7 7BEN STERLING 7 5 (1)
8 8JOHN SPANOS
24
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUSSEL MANG 12 8 (1)
2 2ELVIS LJUM 13 10 (2)
3 3JOHN DAOU 14 10 (1)
4 4NICOLA P 15 11 (1)
5 5SHELBY BLOSS 16 12 (2)
6 6MARK BROWNE 17 13 (1)
7 7JOHN DENNIS 18 14 (1)
8 8RACKO SCHEMBRI 19 16 (1)
9 9JP 20 17 (1)
10 10THEO THEODOROU 21 19 (1)
11 11GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
25
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 1 0 (2)
2 2SCOTT MATTHEWS 2 0 (1)
3 3BEN HOWARD 3 2 (2)
4 4MARK RUTA 4 3 (1)
5 5NATHAN HEALY 5 4 (2)
6 6SPENCER CLEMENTS 6 4 (1)
7 7JAY BLOSS 7 5 (2)
8 8NATHAN FACCIOL 8 6 (2)
9 9JEREMY WILLIAMS 9 6 (1)
10 10JACK ENGEL 10 7 (1)
11 11ROB JONES 11 8 (2)
26
4wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2SIMON HEALY 2 0 (1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 2 (2)
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI 4 2 (1)
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN 5 3 (1)
6 6MADMAX 6 3 (2)
7 7BEN STERLING 7 5 (1)
27
2wd Stadium Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLENN GRINTER 1 0 (2)
2 2MARK RUTA 2 0 (1)
3 3MIKE KEYES 3 3 (2)
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN 4 3 (1)
5 5MATT COAD 5 6 (1)
6 6ANGUS BROWNE 1 0 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 89
Drivers: 58
Total Race Laps 3,558
Total Race Time 31 hours, 32 minutes, 41 seconds
close X