Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADEN SIMPSON
2 2KARL BLOCK
3 3ADAM SIMPSON
4 4ROBERT HOLLIDAY
5 5LINCOLN ISERGIN
6 6ANGUS BROWNE
7 7JASMINE MUNDAY
8 8AMELIA FACCIOL
9 9DIMITRI LAGIOS
10 10SPIROS LAGIOS
11 11FOTI PSIHOUNTAKIS
2
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUSSELL MANG
2 2LUKE ADAMS
3 3PHILIP BENSON
4 4RACKO SCHEMBRI
5 5CHRIS CAMILLERI
6 6MITCHELL ISERGIN
7 7ERIC MENGEL
3
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMDEN CAMILLERI
2 2THE DOCTOR
3 3WESLEY GIDDINGS
4 4GRANT SOERONO
5 5ASH ELLIS
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI
7 7JEREMY WILLIAMS
8 8MARK BROWNE
4
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD
2 2GARY CARVAJAL
3 3SCOTT MATTHEWS
4 4ROB JONES
5 5NATHAN FACCIOL
6 6ROGER FONG
7 7JACK ENGEL
8 8PETER BRADY
5
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN
5 5MICHAEL BRUCE
6 6DAMIEN ODEA
6
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE ADAMS
2 2JEREMY WILLIAMS
3 3JOHN DENNIS
4 4PHILIP BENSON
5 5ASH ELLIS
6 6RACKO SCHEMBRI
7 7LEIGH DAY
8 8NICK LAGIOS
7
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY CARVAJAL
2 2ROB JONES
3 3JACK ENGEL
4 4ROGER FONG
5 5NATHAN FACCIOL
6 6ERIC MENGEL
7 7BEN HOWARD
8
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN
5 5DAMIEN ODEA
6 6MICHAEL BRUCE
7 7KEITH SIMPSON
9
4wd Shortcourse Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIN JIN
2 2LEIGH DAY
3 3DAZ
4 4BEN HOWARD
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 67
Drivers: 46
Total Race Laps 2,735
Total Race Time 24 hours, 38 minutes, 5 seconds
close X