Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT HOLLIDAY
2 2KARL BLOCK
3 3LINCOLN ISERGIN
4 4CADEN SIMPSON
5 5ANGUS BROWNE
6 6ADAM SIMPSON
7 7JASMINE MUNDAY
8 8AMELIA FACCIOL
9 9DIMITRI LAGIOS
10 10SPIROS LAGIOS
11 11FOTI PSIHOUNTAKIS
2
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHILIP BENSON
2 2RUSSELL MANG
3 3MITCHELL ISERGIN
4 4LUKE ADAMS
5 5CHRIS CAMILLERI
6 6ERIC MENGEL
7 7RACKO SCHEMBRI
3
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMDEN CAMILLERI
2 2CLAUDE CAMILLERI
3 3ASH ELLIS
4 4THE DOCTOR
5 5JEREMY WILLIAMS
6 6MARK BROWNE
7 7GRANT SOERONO
8 8WESLEY GIDDINGS
4
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD
2 2GARY CARVAJAL
3 3ROB JONES
4 4SCOTT MATTHEWS
5 5ROGER FONG
6 6PETER BRADY
7 7JACK ENGEL
8 8NATHAN FACCIOL
5
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY
3 3DAMIEN ODEA
4 4MICHAEL BRUCE
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN
6 6ANDREW SELVAGGI
6
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE ADAMS
2 2JEREMY WILLIAMS
3 3ASH ELLIS
4 4PHILIP BENSON
5 5RACKO SCHEMBRI
6 6LEIGH DAY
7 7JOHN DENNIS
8 8NICK LAGIOS
7
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY CARVAJAL
2 2BEN HOWARD
3 3ROB JONES
4 4ROGER FONG
5 5JACK ENGEL
6 6NATHAN FACCIOL
7 7ERIC MENGEL
8
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN
4 4MICHAEL BRUCE
5 5ANDREW SELVAGGI
6 6KEITH SIMPSON
7 7DAMIEN ODEA
9
4wd Shortcourse Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIN JIN
2 2LEIGH DAY
3 3DAZ
4 4BEN HOWARD
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 67
Drivers: 46
Total Race Laps 2,735
Total Race Time 24 hours, 38 minutes, 5 seconds
close X