Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT HOLLIDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2KARL BLOCK 2 2 (2)
3 3SHANE LAWRENCE 3 2 (1)
4 4SHELBY BLOSS 4 4 (2)
5 5CADEN SIMPSON 5 5 (1)
6 6CARTER SAVAGE 6 6 (2)
7 7LINCOLN ISERGIN 7 7 (1)
8 8ADAM SIMPSON 8 7 (2)
9 9ANGUS BROWNE 9 9 (1)
10 10JASMINE MUNDAY 10 10 (2)
11 11AMEILA FACCIOL 11 10 (1)
12 12SPIROS LAGIOS 12 14 (1)
13 13DIMITRI LAGIOS 12 14 (1)
14 14AMELIA FACCIOL
2
2wd 21.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE BROWN 1 0 (2)
2 2PETER CROWE 2 2 (2)
3 3CHRIS CAMILLERI 3 2 (1)
4 4WAYNE ROBINSON 4 3 (1)
3
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN DENNIS 21 18 (1)
2 2ELVIS LJUM 22 21 (2)
3 3MARK BROWNE 23 21 (1)
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN 24 22 (1)
5 5PETER BRADY 25 23 (2)
6 6PETER BOEKHOUT 26 23 (1)
7 7ERIC MENGEL 27 25 (1)
4
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROGER FONG 11 8 (2)
2 2RUSSELL MANG 12 9 (2)
3 3LUKE ADAMS 13 10 (2)
4 4GLENN GRINTER 14 12 (2)
5 5SCOTT SAVAGE 15 14 (2)
6 6WESLEY GIDDINGS 16 14 (1)
7 7BRIAN LAWRENCE 17 15 (2)
8 8SPENCER CLEMENTS 18 15 (1)
9 9ASH ELLIS 19 17 (1)
10 10CLAUDE CAMILLERI 20 18 (2)
5
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 1 0 (2)
2 2GARY CARVAJAL 2 0 (1)
3 3BEN HOWARD 3 2 (2)
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL 4 2 (1)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI 5 4 (2)
6 6JACK ENGEL 6 4 (1)
7 7JAY BLOSS 7 6 (2)
8 8THE DOCTOR 8 6 (1)
9 9CHRIS GORGIOSKI 9 7 (2)
10 10JEREMY WILLIAMS 10 7 (1)
6
2wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 2 2 (2)
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN 3 2 (1)
4 4MICHAEL BRUCE 4 3 (2)
5 5IAN WRIGHT 5 4 (2)
7
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN DENNIS 11 10 (2)
2 2ASH ELLIS 12 11 (2)
3 3JACK ENGEL 13 12 (1)
4 4SPENCER CLEMENTS 14 14 (1)
5 5SHANE LAWRENCE 1 0 (2)
6 6RUSSELL LAWRENCE 2 2 (2)
7 7DALE BROWN 3 2 (1)
8 8ERIC MENGEL 4 3 (2)
8
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 2 2 (2)
3 3NATHAN FACCIOL 3 3 (2)
4 4PETER BRADY 4 4 (2)
5 5CHRIS GORGIOSKI 5 5 (2)
6 6LUKE ADAMS 6 5 (1)
7 7ROGER FONG 7 6 (2)
8 8JAY BLOSS 8 6 (1)
9 9JEREMY WILLIAMS 9 7 (2)
10 10BRIAN LAWRENCE 10 7 (1)
9
4wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 2 0 (2)
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN 3 2 (1)
4 4MICHAEL BRUCE 4 3 (2)
5 5MIKE KEYES 5 5 (1)
10
4wd Shortcourse Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH DAY 1 0 (1)
2 2DAZ 2 0 (2)
3 3JEFF BILLOWS 3 2 (2)
4 4GLENN GRINTER 4 2 (1)
5 5SHELBY BLOSS 5 4 (2)
6 6ELVIS LJUM 6 7 (1)
11
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT HOLLIDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2KARL BLOCK 2 2 (2)
3 3SHANE LAWRENCE 3 2 (1)
4 4SHELBY BLOSS 4 4 (2)
5 5CADEN SIMPSON 5 5 (1)
6 6CARTER SAVAGE 6 6 (2)
7 7LINCOLN ISERGIN 7 7 (1)
8 8ADAM SIMPSON 8 7 (2)
9 9ANGUS BROWNE 9 9 (1)
10 10JASMINE MUNDAY 10 10 (2)
11 11AMEILA FACCIOL 11 10 (1)
12 12SPIROS LAGIOS 12 14 (1)
13 13DIMITRI LAGIOS 12 14 (1)
14 14AMELIA FACCIOL
12
2wd 21.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE BROWN 1 0 (2)
2 2PETER CROWE 2 2 (2)
3 3CHRIS CAMILLERI 3 2 (1)
4 4WAYNE ROBINSON 4 3 (1)
13
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN DENNIS 21 18 (1)
2 2ELVIS LJUM 22 21 (2)
3 3MARK BROWNE 23 21 (1)
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN 24 22 (1)
5 5PETER BRADY 25 23 (2)
6 6PETER BOEKHOUT 26 23 (1)
7 7ERIC MENGEL 27 25 (1)
8 8SHANE LAWRENCE
14
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROGER FONG 11 8 (2)
2 2RUSSELL MANG 12 9 (2)
3 3LUKE ADAMS 13 10 (2)
4 4GLENN GRINTER 14 12 (2)
5 5SCOTT SAVAGE 15 14 (2)
6 6WESLEY GIDDINGS 16 14 (1)
7 7BRIAN LAWRENCE 17 15 (2)
8 8SPENCER CLEMENTS 18 15 (1)
9 9ASH ELLIS 19 17 (1)
10 10CLAUDE CAMILLERI 20 18 (2)
15
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 1 0 (2)
2 2GARY CARVAJAL 2 0 (1)
3 3BEN HOWARD 3 2 (2)
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL 4 2 (1)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI 5 4 (2)
6 6JACK ENGEL 6 4 (1)
7 7JAY BLOSS 7 6 (2)
8 8THE DOCTOR 8 6 (1)
9 9CHRIS GORGIOSKI 9 7 (2)
10 10JEREMY WILLIAMS 10 7 (1)
16
2wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 2 2 (2)
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN 3 2 (1)
4 4MICHAEL BRUCE 4 3 (2)
5 5IAN WRIGHT 5 4 (2)
6 6ANDREW SELVAGGI
17
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN DENNIS 11 10 (2)
2 2ASH ELLIS 12 11 (2)
3 3JACK ENGEL 13 12 (1)
4 4SPENCER CLEMENTS 14 14 (1)
5 5SHANE LAWRENCE 1 0 (2)
6 6RUSSELL LAWRENCE 2 2 (2)
7 7DALE BROWN 3 2 (1)
8 8ERIC MENGEL 4 3 (2)
9 9GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
18
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 2 2 (2)
3 3NATHAN FACCIOL 3 3 (2)
4 4PETER BRADY 4 4 (2)
5 5CHRIS GORGIOSKI 5 5 (2)
6 6LUKE ADAMS 6 5 (1)
7 7ROGER FONG 7 6 (2)
8 8JAY BLOSS 8 6 (1)
9 9JEREMY WILLIAMS 9 7 (2)
10 10BRIAN LAWRENCE 10 7 (1)
19
4wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 2 0 (2)
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN 3 2 (1)
4 4MICHAEL BRUCE 4 3 (2)
5 5MIKE KEYES 5 5 (1)
20
4wd Shortcourse Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH DAY 1 0 (1)
2 2DAZ 2 0 (2)
3 3JEFF BILLOWS 3 2 (2)
4 4GLENN GRINTER 4 2 (1)
5 5SHELBY BLOSS 5 4 (2)
6 6ELVIS LJUM 6 7 (1)
21
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT HOLLIDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2KARL BLOCK 2 2 (2)
3 3SHANE LAWRENCE 3 2 (1)
4 4SHELBY BLOSS 4 4 (2)
5 5CADEN SIMPSON 5 5 (1)
6 6CARTER SAVAGE 6 6 (2)
7 7LINCOLN ISERGIN 7 7 (1)
8 8ADAM SIMPSON 8 7 (2)
9 9ANGUS BROWNE 9 9 (1)
10 10JASMINE MUNDAY 10 10 (2)
11 11AMEILA FACCIOL 11 10 (1)
12 12SPIROS LAGIOS 12 14 (1)
13 13DIMITRI LAGIOS 12 14 (1)
14 14AMELIA FACCIOL
22
2wd 21.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE BROWN 1 0 (2)
2 2PETER CROWE 2 2 (2)
3 3CHRIS CAMILLERI 3 2 (1)
4 4WAYNE ROBINSON 4 3 (1)
23
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy C3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN DENNIS 21 18 (1)
2 2ELVIS LJUM 22 21 (2)
3 3MARK BROWNE 23 21 (1)
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN 24 22 (1)
5 5PETER BRADY 25 23 (2)
6 6PETER BOEKHOUT 26 23 (1)
7 7ERIC MENGEL 27 25 (1)
24
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROGER FONG 11 8 (2)
2 2RUSSELL MANG 12 9 (2)
3 3LUKE ADAMS 13 10 (2)
4 4GLENN GRINTER 14 12 (2)
5 5SCOTT SAVAGE 15 14 (2)
6 6WESLEY GIDDINGS 16 14 (1)
7 7BRIAN LAWRENCE 17 15 (2)
8 8SPENCER CLEMENTS 18 15 (1)
9 9ASH ELLIS 19 17 (1)
10 10CLAUDE CAMILLERI 20 18 (2)
25
2wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 2 2 (2)
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN 3 2 (1)
4 4MICHAEL BRUCE 4 3 (2)
5 5IAN WRIGHT 5 4 (2)
6 6ANDREW SELVAGGI
26
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 1 0 (2)
2 2GARY CARVAJAL 2 0 (1)
3 3BEN HOWARD 3 2 (2)
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL 4 2 (1)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI 5 4 (2)
6 6JACK ENGEL 6 4 (1)
7 7JAY BLOSS 7 6 (2)
8 8THE DOCTOR 8 6 (1)
9 9CHRIS GORGIOSKI 9 7 (2)
10 10JEREMY WILLIAMS 10 7 (1)
27
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN DENNIS 11 10 (2)
2 2ASH ELLIS 12 11 (2)
3 3JACK ENGEL 13 12 (1)
4 4SPENCER CLEMENTS 14 14 (1)
5 5SHANE LAWRENCE 1 0 (2)
6 6RUSSELL LAWRENCE 2 2 (2)
7 7DALE BROWN 3 2 (1)
8 8ERIC MENGEL 4 3 (2)
9 9GODWIN MADRIDEJOS
28
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 2 2 (2)
3 3NATHAN FACCIOL 3 3 (2)
4 4PETER BRADY 4 4 (2)
5 5CHRIS GORGIOSKI 5 5 (2)
6 6LUKE ADAMS 6 5 (1)
7 7ROGER FONG 7 6 (2)
8 8JAY BLOSS 8 6 (1)
9 9JEREMY WILLIAMS 9 7 (2)
10 10BRIAN LAWRENCE 10 7 (1)
29
4wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 2 0 (2)
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN 3 2 (1)
4 4MICHAEL BRUCE 4 3 (2)
5 5MIKE KEYES 5 5 (1)
30
4wd Shortcourse Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH DAY 1 0 (1)
2 2DAZ 2 0 (2)
3 3JEFF BILLOWS 3 2 (2)
4 4GLENN GRINTER 4 2 (1)
5 5SHELBY BLOSS 5 4 (2)
6 6ELVIS LJUM 6 7 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 81
Drivers: 56
Total Race Laps 3,247
Total Race Time 30 hours, 3 minutes, 1 second
close X