Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MITCH GRINTER 11 20 (2,1)
2 2OEMOND 12 24 (3,1)
3 3ZAC 13 26 (3,1)
4 4CHAYSE DAY 14 28 (1,2)
2
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL 1 2 (2,3)
2 2JAYDEN EDMUNDS 2 2 (3,2)
3 3BRIAN LAWRENCE 3 3 (1,3)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI 4 4 (1,2)
5 5SHANE LAWRENCE 5 8 (2,1)
6 6MITCHELL ISERGIN 6 9 (3,2)
7 7CLAUDE CAMILLERI 7 11 (1,2)
8 8JOSH RYAN 8 11 (3,2)
9 9ROBERT HOLLIDAY 9 16 (2,3)
10 10SHELBY BLOSS 10 19 (2,3)
3
2wd Stadium Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON ZAMMIT 1 0 (3,2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 3 (1,3)
3 3ANDREW ADAMIC 3 4 (3,2)
4 4DAVE ENGLEDOW 4 8 (3,2)
5 5DRUSTY 5 9 (1,2)
6 6BRIAN STEWART 6 10 (3,1)
7 7ASH GEPHART 7 13 (3,2)
8 8PHIL BENSON 8 16 (1,2)
9 9ADAM EDWARDS 9 17 (3,1)
10 10GLENN GRINTER 10 18 (3,2)
4
2wd 21.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE BROWN 1 2 (2,1)
2 2PETER CROWE 2 2 (1,2)
3 3MARK CASEY 3 3 (3,2)
4 4MATT SPENCER 4 5 (3,1)
5 5PETER BRADY 5 10 (2,1)
6 6BOB TIERNEY 6 11 (3,2)
7 7IAN SPENCER 7 14 (3,2)
8 8JAMES HART 8 14 (2,3)
5
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM EDWARDS 21 38 (1,2)
2 2NEILL BROWN 22 38 (1,3)
3 3PHIL BENSON 23 39 (3,2)
4 4ROGER FONG 24 40 (2,1)
5 5JOHN DENNIS 25 42 (1,3)
6 6RUSSELL LAWRENCE 26 46 (1,2)
7 7ASH ELLIS 27 48 (1,3)
8 8SHANE MCKAY 28 49 (3,1)
9 9KERRY CHESHER 29 50 (3,1)
10 10STEVEN MORRISON 30 51 (2,3)
11 11SPENCER CLEMENTS 31 56 (1,3)
6
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN KROHN 11 20 (2,3)
2 2DAVID EDMUNDS 12 24 (3,2)
3 3JACK ENGEL 13 26 (1,3)
4 4JEREMY WILLIAMS 14 28 (3,1)
5 5GLENN GRINTER 15 31 (1,3)
6 6ASH GEPHART 16 32 (1,2)
7 7GRANT SOERONO 17 32 (2,1)
8 8SCOTT SAVAGE 18 32 (3,2)
9 9IAN WRIGHT 19 36 (2,3)
10 10GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 20 37 (2,1)
7
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON MCHUGH 1 0 (3,2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 2 2 (1,2)
3 3DAVE ENGLEDOW 3 6 (1,2)
4 4SCOTT MATHEWS 4 6 (2,1)
5 5ROB JONES 5 8 (3,2)
6 6LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 6 9 (3,1)
7 7GARY CARVAJAL 7 11 (2,1)
8 8JASON MILBOURNE 8 12 (1,2)
9 9SIMON RYAN 9 18 (3,1)
10 10REGINALD . 10 20 (1,2)
8
2wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (3,2)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 4 (2,3)
3 3SIMON HEALY 3 5 (1,3)
4 4MARK ROGERS 4 8 (2,3)
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN 5 8 (1,2)
6 6LACHLAN MUNDAY 6 10 (3,2)
7 7JON PHILPOTT 7 15 (1,3)
8 8ANTHONY SALVATORE 8 16 (2,3)
9 9ADRIAN SPINAZZOLA 9 17 (3,2)
10 10DRUSTY 10 18 (1,3)
9
4wd 17.5 Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVEN MORRISON 21 35 (3,2)
2 2RUSSELL LAWRENCE 22 37 (3,2)
3 3JONATHAN EMOND 23 39 (1,2)
4 4IAN WRIGHT 24 40 (3,1)
5 5ASH ELLIS 25 41 (1,3)
6 6SPENCER CLEMENTS 26 42 (2,3)
10
4wd 17.5 Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT SAVAGE 11 19 (1,2)
2 2GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 12 21 (1,3)
3 3BLAIR CRADICK 13 22 (3,2)
4 4BRIAN LAWRENCE 14 23 (1,2)
5 5JOHN DENNIS 15 24 (3,1)
6 6PHIL BENSON 16 27 (2,1)
7 7SHANE LAWRENCE 17 29 (2,3)
8 8SHANE MCKAY 18 31 (3,1)
9 9KERRY CHESHER 19 32 (3,2)
10 10JAY BLOSS 20 34 (1,2)
11
4wd 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON MCHUGH 1 0 (2,3)
2 2ROB JONES 2 2 (1,2)
3 3JASON MILBOURNE 3 6 (3,1)
4 4REGINALD . 4 7 (1,2)
5 5BEN HOWARD 5 7 (2,3)
6 6NATHAN KROHN 6 8 (3,2)
7 7GARY CARVAJAL 7 11 (3,1)
8 8JACK ENGEL 8 16 (2,3)
9 9JEREMY WILLIAMS 9 17 (3,2)
10 10ROGER FONG 10 19 (2,3)
12
4wd Mod Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE KEYES 11 21 (3,2)
2 2RUDY RIZKALLA 12 22 (2,3)
3 3KYZA 13 22 (1,3)
4 4ADRIAN SPINAZZOLA 14 27 (1,3)
5 5SCOTT RAWLINGS 15 30 (1,2)
13
4wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2,3)
2 2CAMERON ZAMMIT 2 2 (1,2)
3 3SIMON HEALY 3 6 (1,2)
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN 4 7 (3,2)
5 5ANDREW SELVAGGI 5 8 (2,3)
6 6JON PHILPOTT 6 11 (1,2)
7 7LACHLAN MUNDAY 7 11 (3,1)
8 8ANDREW ADAMIC 8 13 (3,2)
9 9BRIAN STEWART 9 19 (1,2)
10 10ANTHONY SALVATORE 10 20 (1,3)
14
2wd Shortcourse Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK ROGERS 1 0 (2,1)
2 2BRIAN STEWART 2 4 (1,2)
3 3ANTHONY ZAMMIT 3 6 (3,2)
4 4DAVID EDMUNDS 4 6 (2,1)
5 5JAYDEN EDMUNDS 5 10 (1,2)
6 6STEVEN MORRISON 6 12 (1,2)
15
4wd Shortcourse Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON ZAMMIT 1 0 (1,2)
2 2JELLYBEAN 2 4 (1,2)
3 3LEIGH DAY 3 5 (3,2)
4 4DAZ 4 7 (3,2)
5 5TRAVIS SCHRECK 5 9 (3,2)
6 6JEFF BILLOWS 6 10 (1,3)
7 7BEN HOWARD 7 16 (1,2)
8 8NATHAN KROHN 7 16 (1,2)
16
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL 1 2 (2,3)
2 2JAYDEN EDMUNDS 2 2 (3,2)
3 3BRIAN LAWRENCE 3 3 (1,3)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI 4 4 (1,2)
5 5SHANE LAWRENCE 5 8 (2,1)
6 6MITCHELL ISERGIN 6 9 (3,2)
7 7CLAUDE CAMILLERI 7 11 (1,2)
8 8JOSH RYAN 8 11 (3,2)
9 9ROBERT HOLLIDAY 9 16 (2,3)
10 10SHELBY BLOSS 10 19 (2,3)
17
2wd Stadium Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON ZAMMIT 1 0 (3,2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 3 (1,3)
3 3ANDREW ADAMIC 3 4 (3,2)
4 4DAVE ENGLEDOW 4 8 (3,2)
5 5DRUSTY 5 9 (1,2)
6 6BRIAN STEWART 6 10 (3,1)
7 7ASH GEPHART 7 13 (3,2)
8 8PHIL BENSON 8 16 (1,2)
9 9ADAM EDWARDS 9 17 (3,1)
10 10GLENN GRINTER 10 18 (3,2)
18
2wd 21.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE BROWN 1 2 (2,1)
2 2PETER CROWE 2 2 (1,2)
3 3MARK CASEY 3 3 (3,2)
4 4MATT SPENCER 4 5 (3,1)
5 5PETER BRADY 5 10 (2,1)
6 6BOB TIERNEY 6 11 (3,2)
7 7IAN SPENCER 7 14 (3,2)
8 8JAMES HART 8 14 (2,3)
19
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON MCHUGH 1 0 (3,2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 2 2 (1,2)
3 3DAVE ENGLEDOW 3 6 (1,2)
4 4SCOTT MATHEWS 4 6 (2,1)
5 5ROB JONES 5 8 (3,2)
6 6LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 6 9 (3,1)
7 7GARY CARVAJAL 7 11 (2,1)
8 8JASON MILBOURNE 8 12 (1,2)
9 9SIMON RYAN 9 18 (3,1)
10 10REGINALD . 10 20 (1,2)
20
2wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (3,2)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 4 (2,3)
3 3SIMON HEALY 3 5 (1,3)
4 4MARK ROGERS 4 8 (2,3)
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN 5 8 (1,2)
6 6LACHLAN MUNDAY 6 10 (3,2)
7 7JON PHILPOTT 7 15 (1,3)
8 8ANTHONY SALVATORE 8 16 (2,3)
9 9ADRIAN SPINAZZOLA 9 17 (3,2)
10 10DRUSTY 10 18 (1,3)
11 11KYZA
21
4wd 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON MCHUGH 1 0 (2,3)
2 2ROB JONES 2 2 (1,2)
3 3JASON MILBOURNE 3 6 (3,1)
4 4REGINALD . 4 7 (1,2)
5 5BEN HOWARD 5 7 (2,3)
6 6NATHAN KROHN 6 8 (3,2)
7 7GARY CARVAJAL 7 11 (3,1)
8 8JACK ENGEL 8 16 (2,3)
9 9JEREMY WILLIAMS 9 17 (3,2)
10 10ROGER FONG 10 19 (2,3)
22
4wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2,3)
2 2CAMERON ZAMMIT 2 2 (1,2)
3 3SIMON HEALY 3 6 (1,2)
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN 4 7 (3,2)
5 5ANDREW SELVAGGI 5 8 (2,3)
6 6JON PHILPOTT 6 11 (1,2)
7 7LACHLAN MUNDAY 7 11 (3,1)
8 8ANDREW ADAMIC 8 13 (3,2)
9 9BRIAN STEWART 9 19 (1,2)
10 10ANTHONY SALVATORE 10 20 (1,3)
23
2wd Shortcourse Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK ROGERS 1 0 (2,1)
2 2BRIAN STEWART 2 4 (1,2)
3 3ANTHONY ZAMMIT 3 6 (3,2)
4 4DAVID EDMUNDS 4 6 (2,1)
5 5JAYDEN EDMUNDS 5 10 (1,2)
6 6STEVEN MORRISON 6 12 (1,2)
24
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL 1 2 (2,3)
2 2JAYDEN EDMUNDS 2 2 (3,2)
3 3BRIAN LAWRENCE 3 3 (1,3)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI 4 4 (1,2)
5 5SHANE LAWRENCE 5 8 (2,1)
6 6MITCHELL ISERGIN 6 9 (3,2)
7 7CLAUDE CAMILLERI 7 11 (1,2)
8 8JOSH RYAN 8 11 (3,2)
9 9ROBERT HOLLIDAY 9 16 (2,3)
10 10SHELBY BLOSS 10 19 (2,3)
25
2wd Stadium Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON ZAMMIT 1 0 (3,2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 3 (1,3)
3 3ANDREW ADAMIC 3 4 (3,2)
4 4DAVE ENGLEDOW 4 8 (3,2)
5 5DRUSTY 5 9 (1,2)
6 6BRIAN STEWART 6 10 (3,1)
7 7ASH GEPHART 7 13 (3,2)
8 8PHIL BENSON 8 16 (1,2)
9 9ADAM EDWARDS 9 17 (3,1)
10 10GLENN GRINTER 10 18 (3,2)
26
2wd 21.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE BROWN 1 2 (2,1)
2 2PETER CROWE 2 2 (1,2)
3 3MARK CASEY 3 3 (3,2)
4 4MATT SPENCER 4 5 (3,1)
5 5PETER BRADY 5 10 (2,1)
6 6BOB TIERNEY 6 11 (3,2)
7 7IAN SPENCER 7 14 (3,2)
8 8JAMES HART 8 14 (2,3)
27
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON MCHUGH 1 0 (3,2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 2 2 (1,2)
3 3DAVE ENGLEDOW 3 6 (1,2)
4 4SCOTT MATHEWS 4 6 (2,1)
5 5ROB JONES 5 8 (3,2)
6 6LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 6 9 (3,1)
7 7GARY CARVAJAL 7 11 (2,1)
8 8JASON MILBOURNE 8 12 (1,2)
9 9SIMON RYAN 9 18 (3,1)
10 10REGINALD . 10 20 (1,2)
28
2wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (3,2)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 4 (2,3)
3 3SIMON HEALY 3 5 (1,3)
4 4MARK ROGERS 4 8 (2,3)
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN 5 8 (1,2)
6 6LACHLAN MUNDAY 6 10 (3,2)
7 7JON PHILPOTT 7 15 (1,3)
8 8ANTHONY SALVATORE 8 16 (2,3)
9 9ADRIAN SPINAZZOLA 9 17 (3,2)
10 10DRUSTY 10 18 (1,3)
11 11KYZA
29
4wd 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON MCHUGH 1 0 (2,3)
2 2ROB JONES 2 2 (1,2)
3 3JASON MILBOURNE 3 6 (3,1)
4 4REGINALD . 4 7 (1,2)
5 5BEN HOWARD 5 7 (2,3)
6 6NATHAN KROHN 6 8 (3,2)
7 7GARY CARVAJAL 7 11 (3,1)
8 8JACK ENGEL 8 16 (2,3)
9 9JEREMY WILLIAMS 9 17 (3,2)
10 10ROGER FONG 10 19 (2,3)
30
4wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2,3)
2 2CAMERON ZAMMIT 2 2 (1,2)
3 3SIMON HEALY 3 6 (1,2)
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN 4 7 (3,2)
5 5ANDREW SELVAGGI 5 8 (2,3)
6 6JON PHILPOTT 6 11 (1,2)
7 7LACHLAN MUNDAY 7 11 (3,1)
8 8ANDREW ADAMIC 8 13 (3,2)
9 9BRIAN STEWART 9 19 (1,2)
10 10ANTHONY SALVATORE 10 20 (1,3)
31
2wd Shortcourse Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK ROGERS 1 0 (2,1)
2 2BRIAN STEWART 2 4 (1,2)
3 3ANTHONY ZAMMIT 3 6 (3,2)
4 4DAVID EDMUNDS 4 6 (2,1)
5 5JAYDEN EDMUNDS 5 10 (1,2)
6 6STEVEN MORRISON 6 12 (1,2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 132
Drivers: 79
Total Race Laps 6,251
Total Race Time 51 hours, 12 minutes, 30 seconds
close X