Entry List

2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy
Entries: 11
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 SHELBY BLOSS
2 CAMDEN CAMILLERI
3 CLAUDE CAMILLERI
4 CHAYSE DAY 3347909
5 NATHAN FACCIOL
6 JAMES HART 5283933
7 ROBERT HOLLIDAY
8 MITCHELL ISERGIN
9 BRIAN LAWRENCE 9367872
10 SHANE LAWRENCE 1687240
11 FLETCH SIMS 1495895
2wd Mod Buggy
Entries: 7
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 SIMON HEALY 8726518
2 JORDAN ISERGIN 1540906
3 JON PHILPOTT 3624507
4 MARK POLISTENA 9919446
5 ANTHONY SALVATORE 7550917
6 CARTER SIMS 3538800
7 PAUL SIMS 6129292
2wd Shortcourse Truck
Entries: 6
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 LUKE ADAMS
2 JAY BLOSS
3 DAZ 2505284
4 LEIGH DAY 2118812
5 MITCHELL ISERGIN 2229926
6 STEPHEN LAWRENCE 4135135
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy
Entries: 18
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 LUKE ADAMS 5807907
2 PETER BRADY 7727735
3 NEILL BROWN 3942773
4 CHRIS CAMILLERI 9386194
5 GARY CARVAJAL 6099078
6 DA MING COOK-LEE 3805132
7 JOHN DENNIS 8751442
8 JACK ENGEL 5063281
9 ROGER FONG 7316681
10 BEN HOWARD 9714430
11 RUSSELL LAWRENCE 7262222
12 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 3795350
13 SCOTT MATTHEWS 9958758
14 SIMON MCHUGH 8464682
15 SHANE MCKAY 7117559
16 ERIC MENGEL 5882786
17 JOHN WIGGINE 9148254
18 JEREMY WILLIAMS 7068512
4wd 17.5 Buggy
Entries: 12
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 JAY BLOSS
2 GARY CARVAJAL 6113977
3 LUKE COSMAS 5701817
4 JACK ENGEL 2580822
5 ROGER FONG 3682956
6 BEN HOWARD 2152870
7 BRIAN LAWRENCE 6276651
8 SHANE LAWRENCE 6475449
9 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 8960653
10 SIMON MCHUGH 8464682
11 JOHN WIGGINE 4152455
12 JEREMY WILLIAMS 3678277
4wd Mod Buggy
Entries: 6
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 LUKE COSMAS 4906398
2 JORDAN ISERGIN 6227221
3 JON PHILPOTT 3683214
4 ANTHONY SALVATORE 8130096
5 CARTER SIMS 9902807
6 YANNI SPARTIATIS 7119420
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 60
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 2,493
Total Race Time 22 hours, 57 minutes, 29 seconds
close X