Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd 17.5 Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 GARY CARVAJAL 12/5:20.652 26.142 1:18.962 26.721 3 / 3
2 LEIGH CHEESEMAN 12/5:21.002 26.234 1:19.416 29.182 3 / 3
3 NATHAN KROHN 12/5:21.448 26.072 1:19.806 26.787 3 / 3
4 SCOTT MATTHEWS 12/5:26.604 26.286 1:20.144 27.217 3 / 3
5 GLENN GRINTER 11/5:02.606 26.732 1:20.577 27.510 3 / 3
6 PAUL SLIFKA 11/5:07.134 27.158 1:22.518 27.921 3 / 3
7 JEREMY BAKER 11/5:08.559 27.098 1:23.041 28.051 2 / 3
8 JACK ENGEL 11/5:09.717 27.776 1:23.626 28.156 1 / 3
9 JUSTIN O'CONNELL 11/5:11.629 27.181 1:22.650 28.330 2 / 3
10 SPENCER CLEMENTS 11/5:16.467 27.697 1:23.738 28.770 2 / 3
11 JOHN SPANOS 11/5:18.556 26.851 1:21.784 28.960 1 / 3
12 RUSSELL MANG 11/5:18.705 27.091 1:22.643 28.973 1 / 3
13 MARK BROWNE 11/5:22.808 28.332 1:26.030 29.346 2 / 3
14 ASH ELLIS 11/5:24.048 28.219 1:26.364 29.459 1 / 3
15 ROBERT HOLLIDAY 10/5:02.122 28.379 1:25.912 30.212 1 / 3
16 PHIL BENSON 10/5:08.878 28.919 1:27.727 30.888 1 / 3
17 LLOYD MANKS 10/5:18.787 29.901 1:30.901 31.879 1 / 3
18 ADAM SIMPSON 10/5:23.844 28.664 1:26.861 32.384 2 / 3
19 MITCHELL ISERGIN 10/5:28.145 31.056 1:34.097 32.815 2 / 3
20 ANDREA DIELE 7/4:55.323 34.238 2:02.356 42.189 1 / 3
21 JEREMY WILLIAMS DNS 2 / 3
2wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RAY MUNDAY 12/5:03.132 24.797 1:15.197 1 / 1
2 LACHLAN MUNDAY 12/5:05.645 24.933 1:15.595 25.470 1 / 1
3 SIMON HEALY 12/5:10.042 24.626 1:15.078 25.837 1 / 1
4 JORDAN ISERGIN 12/5:13.176 25.197 1:16.162 26.098 1 / 1
5 ANDREW SELVAGGI 12/5:14.209 24.953 1:16.261 26.184 1 / 1
6 JON PHILPOTT 12/5:23.029 25.899 1:18.393 26.919 1 / 1
7 BEN HOWARD 12/5:28.169 26.112 1:18.991 27.347 1 / 1
8 JAY BLOSS 11/5:00.403 25.928 1:18.760 27.309 1 / 1
9 SHELBY BLOSS 11/5:16.822 26.820 1:21.371 28.802 1 / 1
10 NATHAN FACCIOL 10/5:00.224 26.734 1:22.612 30.022 1 / 1
11 CADEN SIMPSON 10/5:02.447 27.604 1:27.638 30.245 1 / 1
2wd Shortcourse
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 DAN COLLER 11/5:07.963 27.112 1:22.741 27.997 1 / 1
2 LEIGH CHEESEMAN 11/5:19.245 28.214 1:25.645 29.022 1 / 1
3 GLENN GRINTER 11/5:30.959 28.191 1:27.069 30.087 1 / 1
4 KEITH SIMPSON 10/5:03.612 28.552 1:27.088 30.361 1 / 1
5 ROBERT HOLLIDAY 10/5:25.940 30.745 1:33.499 32.594 1 / 1
6 MITCHELL ISERGIN 9/5:17.804 31.402 1:38.681 35.312 1 / 1
7 SARAH SIMPSON 8/5:02.211 33.928 1:45.986 37.776 1 / 1
4wd 13.5 Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 BEN HOWARD 12/5:05.663 24.563 1:14.339 25.472 2 / 2
2 NATHAN KROHN 12/5:07.822 24.644 1:14.671 25.652 2 / 2
3 JEREMY BAKER 12/5:10.558 24.480 1:14.291 25.880 2 / 2
4 JUSTIN O'CONNELL 12/5:11.389 25.119 1:15.644 25.949 2 / 2
5 GARY CARVAJAL 12/5:14.172 25.231 1:16.649 26.181 2 / 2
6 GLENN GRINTER 12/5:27.375 25.224 1:16.819 27.281 2 / 2
7 RUSSELL MANG 12/5:28.265 25.669 1:17.915 27.355 1 / 2
8 JEREMY WILLIAMS 11/5:00.339 25.739 1:18.549 27.304 2 / 2
9 JOHN SPANOS 11/5:01.061 26.109 1:18.997 27.369 1 / 2
10 PAUL SLIFKA 11/5:04.314 25.375 1:18.863 27.665 2 / 2
11 BAILEY PEARCE 11/5:09.817 25.927 1:23.630 28.165 1 / 2
12 JACK ENGEL 11/5:11.665 26.729 1:20.941 28.333 2 / 2
13 ASH ELLIS 11/5:12.108 26.604 1:21.703 28.373 1 / 2
14 DAN COLLER 11/5:13.427 25.953 1:19.273 28.493 1 / 2
15 MICHAEL PEARCE 11/5:21.579 27.133 1:23.132 29.234 1 / 2
16 SPENCER CLEMENTS 11/5:23.544 25.867 1:21.116 29.413 1 / 2
17 MATT COAD 11/5:26.838 28.387 1:26.707 29.713 1 / 2
18 PETER CROWE 10/5:11.780 29.049 1:31.143 31.178 1 / 2
19 PHIL BENSON 9/4:41.558 27.680 1:27.482 31.284 2 / 2
20 BOB TIERNEY 9/5:18.692 28.565 1:36.976 35.410 1 / 2
4wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 LACHLAN MUNDAY 13/5:10.422 23.470 1:10.750 23.879 1 / 1
2 SIMON HEALY 13/5:14.931 23.659 1:11.376 24.225 1 / 1
3 RAY MUNDAY 13/5:16.242 23.114 1:10.818 1 / 1
4 ANDREW SELVAGGI 13/5:17.200 23.654 1:11.858 24.400 1 / 1
5 JORDAN ISERGIN 13/5:17.586 23.126 1:11.039 24.430 1 / 1
6 JAY BLOSS 12/5:01.910 24.287 1:13.637 25.159 1 / 1
7 JON PHILPOTT 12/5:19.612 24.683 1:14.982 26.634 1 / 1
8 SHELBY BLOSS 11/5:03.504 25.550 1:21.060 27.591 1 / 1
9 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 11/5:29.356 26.081 1:21.706 29.941 1 / 1
10 NATHAN FACCIOL 8/3:35.760 25.290 1:18.145 26.970 1 / 1
Junior 17.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MATT COAD 10/5:13.324 29.899 1:32.379 31.332 1 / 1
2 ANGUS BROWNE 10/5:18.007 28.784 1:28.943 31.801 1 / 1
3 LINCOLN ISERGIN 10/5:20.241 30.023 1:32.407 32.024 1 / 1
4 PETER CROWE 10/5:27.752 29.250 1:34.046 32.775 1 / 1
5 SARAH SIMPSON 9/5:01.389 31.049 1:38.151 33.488 1 / 1
6 AMELIA FACCIOL 9/5:39.572 33.444 1:44.789 1 / 1
7 JASMINE MUNDAY 8/5:04.091 33.847 1:47.345 38.011 1 / 1
8 FELIX BROWNE 5/5:26.408 51.478 3:25.054 65.282 1 / 1
9 LUCAS SARIC 2/2:41.180 39.150 80.590 1 / 1
10 AARON SARIC DNS 1 / 1
close X