Qualifier Round 1 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd 17.5 Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 BEN HOWARD 11/5:14.545 27.935 1:24.943 28.595 4 / 4
2 SCOTT MATTHEWS 11/5:19.128 28.507 1:26.255 29.012 4 / 4
3 GARY CARVAJAL 11/5:19.605 28.291 1:26.554 29.055 4 / 4
4 LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 11/5:19.914 28.438 1:25.988 29.083 4 / 4
5 NATHAN KROHN 11/5:22.765 27.731 1:24.064 29.342 4 / 4
6 ROGER FONG 11/5:29.290 28.968 1:28.030 29.935 4 / 4
7 ROB JONES 11/5:29.437 28.283 1:25.560 29.949 4 / 4
8 LUKE ADAMS 10/5:07.242 29.761 1:30.873 30.724 2 / 4
9 KARL BLOCK 10/5:08.172 30.154 1:31.692 30.817 1 / 4
10 JEREMY WILLIAMS 10/5:08.864 29.474 1:31.404 30.886 2 / 4
11 PAUL SLIFKA 10/5:11.412 30.029 1:32.124 31.141 1 / 4
12 RUSSELL MANG 10/5:11.901 29.954 1:32.015 31.190 2 / 4
13 JACK ENGEL 10/5:12.542 30.234 1:31.833 31.254 4 / 4
14 NATHAN FACCIOL 10/5:14.825 28.531 1:31.089 31.483 3 / 4
15 WESLEY GIDDINGS 10/5:17.332 30.199 1:32.804 31.733 3 / 4
16 JAY BLOSS 10/5:17.754 30.073 1:30.690 31.775 2 / 4
17 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 10/5:19.299 30.738 1:33.180 31.930 2 / 4
18 PETER CROWE 10/5:19.952 30.191 1:32.117 31.995 1 / 4
19 CAMDEN CAMILLERI 10/5:20.786 29.820 1:30.587 32.079 3 / 4
20 SPENCER CLEMENTS 10/5:24.205 30.596 1:37.207 32.421 1 / 4
21 PHILIP BENSON 9/5:01.937 30.541 1:33.864 33.549 2 / 4
22 JEREMY BAKER 9/5:03.001 30.431 1:34.886 33.667 3 / 4
23 MITCHELL ISERGIN 9/5:06.370 31.369 1:35.717 34.041 1 / 4
24 MARK BROWNE 9/5:09.425 32.194 1:38.722 34.381 1 / 4
25 ASH ELLIS 9/5:19.822 32.184 1:42.688 35.536 2 / 4
26 SHANE MCKAY 9/5:24.943 31.098 1:42.277 36.105 2 / 4
27 JP 9/5:29.645 32.997 1:43.682 36.627 1 / 4
28 ELVIS LJUM 6/3:32.184 32.292 1:38.689 35.364 3 / 4
29 CHRIS CAMILLERI 6/3:39.170 33.875 1:44.734 36.528 1 / 4
30 CLAUDE CAMILLERI 1/50.442 50.442 50.442 3 / 4
31 NEILL BROWN DNS 2 / 4
32 PETER BRADY DNS 1 / 4
33 CHRIS GORGIOSKI DNS 3 / 4
34 PETER BOEKHOUT DNS 3 / 4
35 DA MING COOK-LEE DNS 3 / 4
2wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RAY MUNDAY 12/5:27.071 26.721 1:20.775 27.256 1 / 1
2 ANDREW SELVAGGI 11/5:05.258 26.947 1:21.634 27.751 1 / 1
3 JORDAN ISERGIN 11/5:06.501 27.086 1:22.016 27.864 1 / 1
4 SIMON HEALY 11/5:06.507 26.923 1:21.345 27.864 1 / 1
5 JON PHILPOTT 11/5:11.739 27.349 1:23.071 28.340 1 / 1
6 LACHLAN MUNDAY 11/5:15.363 27.473 1:22.878 28.669 1 / 1
7 ANDREW ADAMIC 9/5:00.264 29.399 1:32.713 33.363 1 / 1
8 IAN WRIGHT 8/4:57.152 33.408 1:41.672 37.144 1 / 1
4wd 13.5 Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ROB JONES 12/5:21.769 26.362 1:19.884 26.814 3 / 3
2 LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 11/5:03.340 26.819 1:21.231 27.576 3 / 3
3 BEN HOWARD 11/5:05.162 26.023 1:18.925 27.742 3 / 3
4 NATHAN HEALY 11/5:21.919 27.661 1:24.291 29.265 1 / 3
5 SPENCER CLEMENTS 11/5:26.207 28.270 1:25.977 29.655 2 / 3
6 JEREMY WILLIAMS 11/5:27.264 28.039 1:25.180 29.751 2 / 3
7 NATHAN KROHN 11/5:27.630 26.845 1:22.618 29.785 3 / 3
8 ROGER FONG 10/5:01.569 27.455 1:27.267 30.157 3 / 3
9 LUKE ADAMS 10/5:04.100 27.748 1:26.338 30.410 2 / 3
10 PAUL SLIFKA 10/5:05.320 27.596 1:25.328 30.532 3 / 3
11 NICOLA P 10/5:05.715 27.486 1:26.246 30.572 2 / 3
12 JAY BLOSS 10/5:06.663 27.512 1:24.522 30.666 1 / 3
13 JOHN DAOU 10/5:09.722 29.833 1:31.168 30.972 2 / 3
14 RUSSELL MANG 10/5:12.925 29.052 1:28.887 31.293 1 / 3
15 JOHN DENNIS 10/5:16.950 29.602 1:29.891 31.695 1 / 3
16 SHELBY BLOSS 9/5:27.277 32.229 1:38.739 36.364 1 / 3
17 NATHAN FACCIOL 6/3:09.423 27.265 1:25.786 31.571 3 / 3
18 ASH ELLIS 5/5:00.946 29.246 1:29.203 60.189 2 / 3
19 JACK ENGEL 3/1:29.780 28.496 1:29.780 29.927 3 / 3
20 CHRIS GORGIOSKI DNS 2 / 3
21 PETER BRADY DNS 1 / 3
22 JIN JIN DNS 1 / 3
23 LEIGH DAY DNS 1 / 3
24 PHILIP BENSON DNS 1 / 3
25 NEILL BROWN DNS 2 / 3
4wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RAY MUNDAY 12/5:06.391 25.003 1:15.464 25.533 1 / 1
2 SIMON HEALY 12/5:13.945 24.938 1:16.454 26.162 1 / 1
3 LACHLAN MUNDAY 12/5:15.569 25.621 1:17.930 26.297 1 / 1
4 JON PHILPOTT 12/5:15.916 25.220 1:16.859 26.326 1 / 1
5 ANDREW ADAMIC 12/5:21.398 25.652 1:18.822 26.783 1 / 1
6 MIKE KEYES 11/5:12.715 27.232 1:23.297 28.429 1 / 1
7 JORDAN ISERGIN 10/5:15.222 25.408 1:19.333 31.522 1 / 1
8 IAN WRIGHT 5/5:12.985 31.391 1:57.968 62.597 1 / 1
Junior 17.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ROBERT HOLLIDAY 9/5:15.059 31.919 1:43.007 35.007 1 / 1
2 SHELBY BLOSS 9/5:15.840 31.493 1:37.704 35.093 1 / 1
3 ANGUS BROWNE 9/5:27.353 31.924 1:41.670 36.373 1 / 1
4 LINCOLN ISERGIN 8/5:18.813 36.533 1:54.848 39.852 1 / 1
5 JASMINE MUNDAY 6/5:06.215 48.966 2:30.710 51.036 1 / 1
6 AMELIA FACCIOL 3/3:17.082 62.269 3:17.082 65.694 1 / 1
7 CHAYSE DAY DNS 1 / 1
8 CADEN SIMPSON DNS 1 / 1
9 ADAM SIMPSON DNS 1 / 1
close X