Mains Heat Sheet
1
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANGUS BROWNE 1 0 (2)
2 2MITCH GRINTER 2 0 (1)
3 3LINCOLN ISERGIN 3 3 (1)
4 4AMELIA FACCIOL 4 3 (2)
5 5JASMINE MUNDAY 5 5 (2)
2
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MITCHELL ISERGIN 21 19 (1)
2 2RODNEY BLOSS 22 20 (1)
3 3PETER BRADY 23 22 (1)
4 4NATHAN KROHN 24 23 (2)
5 5LLOYD MANKS
6 6PETER CROWE
7 7SARAH SIMPSON
8 8BOB TIERNEY
9 9GERALD CLANCY
10 10SAM CURTIS
3
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER CLEMENTS 11 10 (2)
2 2JACK ENGEL 12 11 (1)
3 3JEREMY BAKER 13 11 (2)
4 4RUSSELL MANG 14 13 (2)
5 5ROBERT HOLLIDAY 15 14 (1)
6 6JOHN DAOU 16 14 (2)
7 7ADAM CRAIG 17 15 (2)
8 8JOHN DENNIS 18 16 (1)
9 9CHRIS GORGIOSKI 19 16 (2)
10 10DAMIEN WEST 20 18 (1)
4
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW SELVAGGI 1 0 (2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 2 0 (1)
3 3LEIGH CHEESEMAN 3 2 (1)
4 4JUSTIN OCONNELL 4 3 (1)
5 5GLENN GRINTER 5 5 (1)
6 6JEREMY WILLIAMS 6 6 (2)
7 7JOHN SPANOS 7 6 (1)
8 8DAN COLLER 8 7 (2)
9 9TOMY JETT 9 7 (1)
10 10ADAM SIMPSON 10 10 (1)
5
2wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 0 (2)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 2 0 (1)
3 3JON PHILPOTT 3 3 (2)
4 4JAY BLOSS 4 4 (1)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI 5 4 (2)
6 6NATHAN FACCIOL 6 5 (1)
7 7CADEN SIMPSON 7 7 (1)
8 8SHELBY BLOSS 8 7 (2)
9 9CLAUDE CAMILLERI 9 8 (1)
10 10MICHAEL BRUCE 10 9 (1)
6
2wd Shortcourse Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BROWNE 1 0 (2)
2 2MITCH GRINTER 2 2 (1)
3 3SARAH SIMPSON 3 3 (1)
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN
7
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN DAOU 11 9 (2)
2 2RUSSELL MANG 12 10 (1)
3 3GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 13 11 (2)
4 4SPENCER CLEMENTS 14 11 (1)
5 5JOHN DENNIS 15 12 (2)
6 6JEREMY WILLIAMS 16 13 (2)
7 7PETER BRADY 17 14 (2)
8 8JASE JURY 18 16 (2)
9 9CHRIS GORGIOSKI 19 18 (2)
10 10GERALD CLANCY 20 18 (1)
11 11RODNEY BLOSS 21 19 (2)
8
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 2 (2)
3 3JUSTIN OCONNELL 3 3 (2)
4 4TOMY JETT 4 4 (2)
5 5GLENN GRINTER 5 5 (2)
6 6NATHAN KROHN 6 5 (1)
7 7JEREMY BAKER 7 6 (2)
8 8DAN COLLER 8 6 (1)
9 9JACK ENGEL 9 7 (2)
10 10JOHN SPANOS 10 7 (1)
9
4wd Mod Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 2 (2)
3 3CAMDEN CAMILLERI 3 2 (1)
4 4JAY BLOSS 4 3 (1)
5 5NATHAN FACCIOL 5 5 (2)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI 6 5 (1)
7 7KEITH SIMPSON 7 6 (1)
8 8SHELBY BLOSS 8 7 (1)
9 9MICHAEL BRUCE 9 8 (2)
10
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANGUS BROWNE 1 0 (2)
2 2MITCH GRINTER 2 0 (1)
3 3LINCOLN ISERGIN 3 3 (1)
4 4AMELIA FACCIOL 4 3 (2)
5 5JASMINE MUNDAY 5 5 (2)
11
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MITCHELL ISERGIN 21 19 (1)
2 2RODNEY BLOSS 22 20 (1)
3 3PETER BRADY 23 22 (1)
4 4NATHAN KROHN 24 23 (2)
5 5LLOYD MANKS
6 6PETER CROWE
7 7SARAH SIMPSON
8 8BOB TIERNEY
9 9GERALD CLANCY
10 10SAM CURTIS
12
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER CLEMENTS 11 10 (2)
2 2JACK ENGEL 12 11 (1)
3 3JEREMY BAKER 13 11 (2)
4 4RUSSELL MANG 14 13 (2)
5 5ROBERT HOLLIDAY 15 14 (1)
6 6JOHN DAOU 16 14 (2)
7 7ADAM CRAIG 17 15 (2)
8 8JOHN DENNIS 18 16 (1)
9 9CHRIS GORGIOSKI 19 16 (2)
10 10DAMIEN WEST 20 18 (1)
13
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW SELVAGGI 1 0 (2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 2 0 (1)
3 3LEIGH CHEESEMAN 3 2 (1)
4 4JUSTIN OCONNELL 4 3 (1)
5 5GLENN GRINTER 5 5 (1)
6 6JEREMY WILLIAMS 6 6 (2)
7 7JOHN SPANOS 7 6 (1)
8 8DAN COLLER 8 7 (2)
9 9TOMY JETT 9 7 (1)
10 10ADAM SIMPSON 10 10 (1)
14
2wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 0 (2)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 2 0 (1)
3 3JON PHILPOTT 3 3 (2)
4 4JAY BLOSS 4 4 (1)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI 5 4 (2)
6 6NATHAN FACCIOL 6 5 (1)
7 7CADEN SIMPSON 7 7 (1)
8 8SHELBY BLOSS 8 7 (2)
9 9CLAUDE CAMILLERI 9 8 (1)
10 10MICHAEL BRUCE 10 9 (1)
15
2wd Shortcourse Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BROWNE 1 0 (2)
2 2MITCH GRINTER 2 2 (1)
3 3SARAH SIMPSON 3 3 (1)
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN
16
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN DAOU 11 9 (2)
2 2RUSSELL MANG 12 10 (1)
3 3GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 13 11 (2)
4 4SPENCER CLEMENTS 14 11 (1)
5 5JOHN DENNIS 15 12 (2)
6 6JEREMY WILLIAMS 16 13 (2)
7 7PETER BRADY 17 14 (2)
8 8JASE JURY 18 16 (2)
9 9CHRIS GORGIOSKI 19 18 (2)
10 10GERALD CLANCY 20 18 (1)
11 11RODNEY BLOSS 21 19 (2)
17
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 2 (2)
3 3JUSTIN OCONNELL 3 3 (2)
4 4TOMY JETT 4 4 (2)
5 5GLENN GRINTER 5 5 (2)
6 6NATHAN KROHN 6 5 (1)
7 7JEREMY BAKER 7 6 (2)
8 8DAN COLLER 8 6 (1)
9 9JACK ENGEL 9 7 (2)
10 10JOHN SPANOS 10 7 (1)
18
4wd Mod Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 2 (2)
3 3CAMDEN CAMILLERI 3 2 (1)
4 4JAY BLOSS 4 3 (1)
5 5NATHAN FACCIOL 5 5 (2)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI 6 5 (1)
7 7KEITH SIMPSON 7 6 (1)
8 8SHELBY BLOSS 8 7 (1)
9 9MICHAEL BRUCE 9 8 (2)
10 10NATHAN HEALY
19
2wd Junior 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANGUS BROWNE 1 0 (2)
2 2MITCH GRINTER 2 0 (1)
3 3LINCOLN ISERGIN 3 3 (1)
4 4AMELIA FACCIOL 4 3 (2)
5 5JASMINE MUNDAY 5 5 (2)
20
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy C3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MITCHELL ISERGIN 21 19 (1)
2 2RODNEY BLOSS 22 20 (1)
3 3PETER BRADY 23 22 (1)
4 4NATHAN KROHN 24 23 (2)
5 5LLOYD MANKS
6 6PETER CROWE
7 7SARAH SIMPSON
8 8BOB TIERNEY
9 9GERALD CLANCY
10 10SAM CURTIS
21
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER CLEMENTS 11 10 (2)
2 2JACK ENGEL 12 11 (1)
3 3JEREMY BAKER 13 11 (2)
4 4RUSSELL MANG 14 13 (2)
5 5ROBERT HOLLIDAY 15 14 (1)
6 6JOHN DAOU 16 14 (2)
7 7ADAM CRAIG 17 15 (2)
8 8JOHN DENNIS 18 16 (1)
9 9CHRIS GORGIOSKI 19 16 (2)
10 10DAMIEN WEST 20 18 (1)
22
2wd Stock 17.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW SELVAGGI 1 0 (2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 2 0 (1)
3 3LEIGH CHEESEMAN 3 2 (1)
4 4JUSTIN OCONNELL 4 3 (1)
5 5GLENN GRINTER 5 5 (1)
6 6JEREMY WILLIAMS 6 6 (2)
7 7JOHN SPANOS 7 6 (1)
8 8DAN COLLER 8 7 (2)
9 9TOMY JETT 9 7 (1)
10 10ADAM SIMPSON 10 10 (1)
23
2wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 0 (2)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 2 0 (1)
3 3JON PHILPOTT 3 3 (2)
4 4JAY BLOSS 4 4 (1)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI 5 4 (2)
6 6NATHAN FACCIOL 6 5 (1)
7 7CADEN SIMPSON 7 7 (1)
8 8SHELBY BLOSS 8 7 (2)
9 9CLAUDE CAMILLERI 9 8 (1)
10 10MICHAEL BRUCE 10 9 (1)
24
2wd Shortcourse Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BROWNE 1 0 (2)
2 2MITCH GRINTER 2 2 (1)
3 3SARAH SIMPSON 3 3 (1)
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN
25
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN DAOU 11 9 (2)
2 2RUSSELL MANG 12 10 (1)
3 3GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 13 11 (2)
4 4SPENCER CLEMENTS 14 11 (1)
5 5JOHN DENNIS 15 12 (2)
6 6JEREMY WILLIAMS 16 13 (2)
7 7PETER BRADY 17 14 (2)
8 8JASE JURY 18 16 (2)
9 9CHRIS GORGIOSKI 19 18 (2)
10 10GERALD CLANCY 20 18 (1)
11 11RODNEY BLOSS 21 19 (2)
26
4wd Stock 13.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 2 (2)
3 3JUSTIN OCONNELL 3 3 (2)
4 4TOMY JETT 4 4 (2)
5 5GLENN GRINTER 5 5 (2)
6 6NATHAN KROHN 6 5 (1)
7 7JEREMY BAKER 7 6 (2)
8 8DAN COLLER 8 6 (1)
9 9JACK ENGEL 9 7 (2)
10 10JOHN SPANOS 10 7 (1)
27
4wd Mod Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 2 (2)
3 3CAMDEN CAMILLERI 3 2 (1)
4 4JAY BLOSS 4 3 (1)
5 5NATHAN FACCIOL 5 5 (2)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI 6 5 (1)
7 7KEITH SIMPSON 7 6 (1)
8 8SHELBY BLOSS 8 7 (1)
9 9MICHAEL BRUCE 9 8 (2)
10 10NATHAN HEALY
11 11SIMON HEALY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 81
Drivers: 51
Total Race Laps 3,571
Total Race Time 31 hours, 47 minutes, 12 seconds
close X