Mains Heat Sheet
1
Junior 17.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SASH SCHEMBRI 1 0 (2)
2 2AMELIA FACCIOL 2 0 (1)
3 3MITCH GRINTER 3 2 (2)
4 4KANE SCHEMBRI 4 3 (1)
5 5GERALD CLANCY
6 6SARAH SIMPSON
2
2wd 17.5 Stock B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOMMY JETT 11 9 (2)
2 2JOHN SPANOS 12 9 (1)
3 3JOHN DENNIS 13 10 (1)
4 4PAUL SLIFKA 14 11 (2)
5 5THOMAS CAMILLERI 15 11 (1)
6 6ROBERT HOLLIDAY 17 13 (2)
7 7ANDY PRITCHARD 18 13 (1)
8 8PHILLIP SCHEMBRI 19 15 (2)
9 9PETER BRADY 20 15 (1)
10 10ALEANDRO DE LORSO 20 15 (1)
11 11MARK BROWNE 20 15 (1)
12 12JEREMY WILLIAMS 16 12 (1)
3
2wd 17.5 Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH CHEESEMAN 1 0 (2)
2 2JUSTIN OCONNELL 2 0 (1)
3 3BEN HOWARD 3 2 (2)
4 4GARY CARVAJAL 4 2 (1)
5 5GLENN GRINTER 5 3 (2)
6 6JACK ENGEL 6 3 (1)
7 7RUSSELL MANG 7 4 (2)
8 8JEREMY BAKER 8 6 (1)
9 9DAN COLLER 9 7 (1)
10 10DA MING COOK-LEE 10 8 (1)
4
2wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY 1 0 (1)
2 2GLEN BONETTI 2 2 (1)
3 3CAMERON ZAMMIT 3 3 (1)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI 4 3 (2)
5 5JAY BLOSS 5 4 (2)
6 6MICHAEL BRUCE 6 4 (1)
7 7NATHAN FACCIOL 7 5 (2)
8 8SHELBY BLOSS 8 7 (2)
9 9CADEN SIMPSON 9 9 (1)
10 10GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 10 10 (2)
11 11CLAUDE CAMILLERI 11 10 (1)
5
4wd 13.5 Stock B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN SPANOS 11 8 (1)
2 2PAUL SLIFKA 12 9 (2)
3 3MARK BROWNE 13 9 (1)
4 4DA MING COOK-LEE 14 10 (1)
5 5JACK ENGEL 15 11 (2)
6 6JASE JURY 16 11 (1)
7 7JOHN DENNIS 17 12 (1)
8 8GERALD CLANCY 18 13 (1)
6
4wd 13.5 Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2JEREMY BAKER 2 0 (1)
3 3JUSTIN OCONNELL 3 2 (1)
4 4JAMES AINSLIE 4 3 (1)
5 5TOMMY JETT 5 4 (2)
6 6GLENN GRINTER 6 4 (1)
7 7DAN COLLER 7 5 (1)
8 8RUSSELL MANG 8 6 (2)
9 9GARY CARVAJAL 9 7 (2)
10 10JEREMY WILLIAMS 10 7 (1)
7
4wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLEN BONETTI 1 0 (2)
2 2SIMON HEALY 2 0 (1)
3 3CAMERON ZAMMIT 3 3 (2)
4 4JAY BLOSS 4 3 (1)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI 5 4 (2)
6 6NATHAN FACCIOL 6 5 (2)
7 7CADEN SIMPSON 7 5 (1)
8 8CLAUDE CAMILLERI 8 6 (2)
9 9MICHAEL BRUCE 9 6 (1)
10 10SHELBY BLOSS 10 7 (1)
11 11IAN WRIGHT 11 9 (1)
8
2wd Shortcourse A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN COLLER 1 0 (2)
2 2KEITH SIMPSON 1 0 (2)
3 3ROBERT HOLLIDAY 2 2 (2)
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN 3 3 (1)
5 5MARK BROWNE 2 2 (2)
6 6ANDY PRITCHARD 3 3 (1)
7 7SARAH SIMPSON 4 4 (2)
8 8MITCH GRINTER 5 4 (1)
9
Junior 17.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SASH SCHEMBRI 1 0 (2)
2 2AMELIA FACCIOL 2 0 (1)
3 3MITCH GRINTER 3 2 (2)
4 4KANE SCHEMBRI 4 3 (1)
5 5GERALD CLANCY
6 6SARAH SIMPSON
10
2wd 17.5 Stock B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOMMY JETT 11 9 (2)
2 2JOHN SPANOS 12 9 (1)
3 3JOHN DENNIS 13 10 (1)
4 4PAUL SLIFKA 14 11 (2)
5 5THOMAS CAMILLERI 15 11 (1)
6 6ROBERT HOLLIDAY 17 13 (2)
7 7ANDY PRITCHARD 18 13 (1)
8 8PHILLIP SCHEMBRI 19 15 (2)
9 9PETER BRADY 20 15 (1)
10 10ALEANDRO DE LORSO 20 15 (1)
11 11MARK BROWNE 20 15 (1)
12 12JEREMY WILLIAMS 16 12 (1)
11
2wd 17.5 Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH CHEESEMAN 1 0 (2)
2 2JUSTIN OCONNELL 2 0 (1)
3 3BEN HOWARD 3 2 (2)
4 4GARY CARVAJAL 4 2 (1)
5 5GLENN GRINTER 5 3 (2)
6 6JACK ENGEL 6 3 (1)
7 7RUSSELL MANG 7 4 (2)
8 8JEREMY BAKER 8 6 (1)
9 9DAN COLLER 9 7 (1)
10 10DA MING COOK-LEE 10 8 (1)
12
2wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY 1 0 (1)
2 2GLEN BONETTI 2 2 (1)
3 3CAMERON ZAMMIT 3 3 (1)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI 4 3 (2)
5 5JAY BLOSS 5 4 (2)
6 6MICHAEL BRUCE 6 4 (1)
7 7NATHAN FACCIOL 7 5 (2)
8 8SHELBY BLOSS 8 7 (2)
9 9CADEN SIMPSON 9 9 (1)
10 10GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 10 10 (2)
11 11CLAUDE CAMILLERI 11 10 (1)
13
4wd 13.5 Stock B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN SPANOS 11 8 (1)
2 2PAUL SLIFKA 12 9 (2)
3 3MARK BROWNE 13 9 (1)
4 4DA MING COOK-LEE 14 10 (1)
5 5JACK ENGEL 15 11 (2)
6 6JASE JURY 16 11 (1)
7 7JOHN DENNIS 17 12 (1)
8 8GERALD CLANCY 18 13 (1)
14
4wd 13.5 Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2JEREMY BAKER 2 0 (1)
3 3JUSTIN OCONNELL 3 2 (1)
4 4JAMES AINSLIE 4 3 (1)
5 5TOMMY JETT 5 4 (2)
6 6GLENN GRINTER 6 4 (1)
7 7DAN COLLER 7 5 (1)
8 8RUSSELL MANG 8 6 (2)
9 9GARY CARVAJAL 9 7 (2)
10 10JEREMY WILLIAMS 10 7 (1)
15
4wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLEN BONETTI 1 0 (2)
2 2SIMON HEALY 2 0 (1)
3 3CAMERON ZAMMIT 3 3 (2)
4 4JAY BLOSS 4 3 (1)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI 5 4 (2)
6 6NATHAN FACCIOL 6 5 (2)
7 7CADEN SIMPSON 7 5 (1)
8 8CLAUDE CAMILLERI 8 6 (2)
9 9MICHAEL BRUCE 9 6 (1)
10 10SHELBY BLOSS 10 7 (1)
11 11IAN WRIGHT 11 9 (1)
16
2wd Shortcourse A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN COLLER 1 0 (2)
2 2KEITH SIMPSON 1 0 (2)
3 3ROBERT HOLLIDAY 2 2 (2)
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN 3 3 (1)
5 5MARK BROWNE 2 2 (2)
6 6ANDY PRITCHARD 3 3 (1)
7 7SARAH SIMPSON 4 4 (2)
8 8MITCH GRINTER 5 4 (1)
17
Junior 17.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SASH SCHEMBRI 1 0 (2)
2 2AMELIA FACCIOL 2 0 (1)
3 3MITCH GRINTER 3 2 (2)
4 4KANE SCHEMBRI 4 3 (1)
5 5GERALD CLANCY
6 6SARAH SIMPSON
18
2wd 17.5 Stock B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOMMY JETT 11 9 (2)
2 2JOHN SPANOS 12 9 (1)
3 3JOHN DENNIS 13 10 (1)
4 4PAUL SLIFKA 14 11 (2)
5 5THOMAS CAMILLERI 15 11 (1)
6 6ROBERT HOLLIDAY 17 13 (2)
7 7ANDY PRITCHARD 18 13 (1)
8 8PHILLIP SCHEMBRI 19 15 (2)
9 9PETER BRADY 20 15 (1)
10 10ALEANDRO DE LORSO 20 15 (1)
11 11MARK BROWNE 20 15 (1)
12 12JEREMY WILLIAMS 16 12 (1)
19
2wd 17.5 Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH CHEESEMAN 1 0 (2)
2 2JUSTIN OCONNELL 2 0 (1)
3 3BEN HOWARD 3 2 (2)
4 4GARY CARVAJAL 4 2 (1)
5 5GLENN GRINTER 5 3 (2)
6 6JACK ENGEL 6 3 (1)
7 7RUSSELL MANG 7 4 (2)
8 8JEREMY BAKER 8 6 (1)
9 9DAN COLLER 9 7 (1)
10 10DA MING COOK-LEE 10 8 (1)
20
2wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY 1 0 (1)
2 2GLEN BONETTI 2 2 (1)
3 3CAMERON ZAMMIT 3 3 (1)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI 4 3 (2)
5 5JAY BLOSS 5 4 (2)
6 6MICHAEL BRUCE 6 4 (1)
7 7NATHAN FACCIOL 7 5 (2)
8 8SHELBY BLOSS 8 7 (2)
9 9CADEN SIMPSON 9 9 (1)
10 10GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 10 10 (2)
11 11CLAUDE CAMILLERI 11 10 (1)
21
4wd 13.5 Stock B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN SPANOS 11 8 (1)
2 2PAUL SLIFKA 12 9 (2)
3 3MARK BROWNE 13 9 (1)
4 4DA MING COOK-LEE 14 10 (1)
5 5JACK ENGEL 15 11 (2)
6 6JASE JURY 16 11 (1)
7 7JOHN DENNIS 17 12 (1)
8 8GERALD CLANCY 18 13 (1)
22
4wd 13.5 Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2JEREMY BAKER 2 0 (1)
3 3JUSTIN OCONNELL 3 2 (1)
4 4JAMES AINSLIE 4 3 (1)
5 5TOMMY JETT 5 4 (2)
6 6GLENN GRINTER 6 4 (1)
7 7DAN COLLER 7 5 (1)
8 8RUSSELL MANG 8 6 (2)
9 9GARY CARVAJAL 9 7 (2)
10 10JEREMY WILLIAMS 10 7 (1)
23
4wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLEN BONETTI 1 0 (2)
2 2SIMON HEALY 2 0 (1)
3 3CAMERON ZAMMIT 3 3 (2)
4 4JAY BLOSS 4 3 (1)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI 5 4 (2)
6 6NATHAN FACCIOL 6 5 (2)
7 7CADEN SIMPSON 7 5 (1)
8 8CLAUDE CAMILLERI 8 6 (2)
9 9MICHAEL BRUCE 9 6 (1)
10 10SHELBY BLOSS 10 7 (1)
11 11IAN WRIGHT 11 9 (1)
24
2wd Shortcourse A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN COLLER 1 0 (2)
2 2KEITH SIMPSON 1 0 (2)
3 3ROBERT HOLLIDAY 2 2 (2)
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN 3 3 (1)
5 5MARK BROWNE 2 2 (2)
6 6ANDY PRITCHARD 3 3 (1)
7 7SARAH SIMPSON 4 4 (2)
8 8MITCH GRINTER 5 4 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 76
Drivers: 44
Total Race Laps 3,578
Total Race Time 28 hours, 31 minutes, 18 seconds
close X