Mains Heat Sheet
1
Junior 17.5 B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FELIX BROWNE 11 10 (1)
2 2REX MADRIDEJOS 12 12 (1)
2
Junior 17.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM SIMPSON 1 0 (2)
2 2ROBERT HOLLIDAY 2 2 (2)
3 3ANGUS BROWNE 3 2 (1)
4 4KANE SCHEMBRI 4 3 (2)
5 5LINCOLN ISERGIN 5 4 (2)
6 6SASH SCHEMBRI 6 6 (2)
7 7JASMINE MUNDAY 7 6 (1)
8 8MITCH GRINTER 8 7 (2)
9 9AMELIA FACCIOL 9 7 (1)
10 10JOSH RYAN 10 9 (1)
3
2wd 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE BROWN 1 0 (2)
2 2MATT COAD 2 2 (2)
3 3PETER CROWE 3 2 (1)
4 4MARK CASEY 4 3 (1)
5 5RACKO 5 4 (2)
6 6GERALD CLANCY 6 5 (2)
7 7WAYNE ROBINSON 7 5 (1)
8 8SARAH SIMPSON 8 6 (1)
4
2wd 17.5 Stock C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES AINSLIE 21 20 (2)
2 2MARK BROWNE 22 21 (2)
3 3ASH ELLIS 23 22 (2)
4 4GARY CARVAJAL 23 22 (2)
5 5PETER BRADY 23 22 (2)
6 6PHIL BENSON 23 22 (2)
7 7JOHN DAOU 23 22 (2)
5
2wd 17.5 Stock B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER CLEMENTS 11 10 (2)
2 2JOHN SPANOS 12 11 (1)
3 3ASH GEPHART 13 12 (1)
4 4FRANCISCO CANONIGO 14 14 (2)
5 5JOHN DENNIS 15 14 (1)
6 6JACK ENGEL 16 15 (2)
7 7TOMY JETT 17 16 (2)
8 8DA MING COOK-LEE 18 16 (1)
9 9ANDY PRITCHARD 19 17 (2)
10 10LLOYD MANKS 20 17 (1)
6
2wd 17.5 Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2SCOTT GILES 2 2 (2)
3 3LEIGH CHEESEMAN 3 2 (1)
4 4SIMON MCHUGH 4 3 (2)
5 5NATHAN KROHN 5 3 (1)
6 6JUSTIN O'CONNELL 6 4 (2)
7 7PAUL SLIFKA 7 6 (1)
8 8GLENN GRINTER 8 8 (2)
9 9PETER HARROLD 9 9 (2)
10 10MICHAEL BRUCE 10 9 (1)
7
2wd Modified B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADEN SIMPSON 11 10 (2)
2 2SHELBY BLOSS 12 10 (1)
3 3NATHAN HEALY 13 11 (2)
4 4CARTER SIMS 14 12 (1)
5 5CLAUDE CAMILLERI 15 13 (2)
6 6SIMON RYAN 16 14 (1)
7 7GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 17 17 (1)
8
2wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2SIMON HEALY 2 0 (1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 2 (1)
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN 4 3 (2)
5 5GLEN BONETTI 5 4 (1)
6 6SCOTTIE CAMERON 6 6 (2)
7 7CAMDEN CAMILLERI 7 6 (1)
8 8JAY BLOSS 8 7 (1)
9 9NATHAN FACCIOL 9 8 (1)
10 10DAVE ENGLEDOW 10 9 (1)
9
4wd 13.5 Stock B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER HARROLD 11 9 (1)
2 2JACK ENGEL 12 10 (2)
3 3TOMY JETT 13 11 (1)
4 4JOHN SPANOS 14 12 (2)
5 5SPENCER CLEMENTS 15 13 (2)
6 6DA MING COOK-LEE 16 13 (1)
7 7NEILL BROWN 17 14 (1)
8 8JOHN DENNIS 18 15 (1)
9 9ASH ELLIS 19 17 (1)
10 10GARY CARVAJAL 19 17 (1)
11 11PETER BRADY
10
4wd 13.5 Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT GILES 1 0 (1)
2 2NATHAN KROHN 2 0 (2)
3 3SIMON MCHUGH 3 2 (2)
4 4MICHAEL BRUCE 4 2 (1)
5 5BEN HOWARD 5 3 (2)
6 6JUSTIN O'CONNELL 6 4 (2)
7 7GLENN GRINTER 7 5 (2)
8 8ASH GEPHART 8 7 (2)
9 9PAUL SLIFKA 9 8 (1)
10 10DAN COLLER 10 9 (2)
11
4wd Modified B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHELBY BLOSS 11 10 (2)
2 2GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 12 11 (1)
3 3CAMDEN CAMILLERI 13 12 (2)
4 4NATHAN HEALY 14 12 (1)
12
4wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 0 (2)
3 3SIMON HEALY 3 2 (1)
4 4GLEN BONETTI 4 3 (1)
5 5LACHLAN MUNDAY 5 4 (2)
6 6JAY BLOSS 6 5 (2)
7 7SCOTTIE CAMERON 7 6 (2)
8 8CLAUDE CAMILLERI 8 7 (2)
9 9NATHAN FACCIOL 9 8 (2)
10 10DAVE ENGLEDOW 10 9 (2)
13
2wd Shortcourse A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH CHEESEMAN 1 0 (1)
2 2MARK BROWNE 2 2 (2)
3 3ANGUS BROWNE 3 3 (1)
4 4SARAH SIMPSON 4 4 (2)
5 5MITCH GRINTER 5 5 (1)
6 6ANDY PRITCHARD 6 5 (2)
14
2wd Stadium Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN HEALY 1 0 (2)
2 2KEITH SIMPSON 2 0 (1)
3 3ROBERT HOLLIDAY 3 3 (1)
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN 4 4 (2)
5 5WAYNE ROBINSON 5 4 (1)
6 6NEILL BROWN 6 6 (1)
7 7ASH ELLIS 7 6 (2)
8 8CHRIS GORGIOSKI 7 6 (2)
15
Junior 17.5 B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FELIX BROWNE 11 10 (1)
2 2REX MADRIDEJOS 12 12 (1)
16
Junior 17.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM SIMPSON 1 0 (2)
2 2ROBERT HOLLIDAY 2 2 (2)
3 3ANGUS BROWNE 3 2 (1)
4 4KANE SCHEMBRI 4 3 (2)
5 5LINCOLN ISERGIN 5 4 (2)
6 6SASH SCHEMBRI 6 6 (2)
7 7JASMINE MUNDAY 7 6 (1)
8 8MITCH GRINTER 8 7 (2)
9 9AMELIA FACCIOL 9 7 (1)
10 10JOSH RYAN 10 9 (1)
17
2wd 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE BROWN 1 0 (2)
2 2MATT COAD 2 2 (2)
3 3PETER CROWE 3 2 (1)
4 4MARK CASEY 4 3 (1)
5 5RACKO 5 4 (2)
6 6GERALD CLANCY 6 5 (2)
7 7WAYNE ROBINSON 7 5 (1)
8 8SARAH SIMPSON 8 6 (1)
18
2wd 17.5 Stock C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES AINSLIE 21 20 (2)
2 2MARK BROWNE 22 21 (2)
3 3ASH ELLIS 23 22 (2)
4 4GARY CARVAJAL 23 22 (2)
5 5PETER BRADY 23 22 (2)
6 6PHIL BENSON 23 22 (2)
7 7JOHN DAOU 23 22 (2)
19
2wd 17.5 Stock B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER CLEMENTS 11 10 (2)
2 2JOHN SPANOS 12 11 (1)
3 3ASH GEPHART 13 12 (1)
4 4FRANCISCO CANONIGO 14 14 (2)
5 5JOHN DENNIS 15 14 (1)
6 6JACK ENGEL 16 15 (2)
7 7TOMY JETT 17 16 (2)
8 8DA MING COOK-LEE 18 16 (1)
9 9ANDY PRITCHARD 19 17 (2)
10 10LLOYD MANKS 20 17 (1)
20
2wd 17.5 Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2SCOTT GILES 2 2 (2)
3 3LEIGH CHEESEMAN 3 2 (1)
4 4SIMON MCHUGH 4 3 (2)
5 5NATHAN KROHN 5 3 (1)
6 6JUSTIN O'CONNELL 6 4 (2)
7 7PAUL SLIFKA 7 6 (1)
8 8GLENN GRINTER 8 8 (2)
9 9PETER HARROLD 9 9 (2)
10 10MICHAEL BRUCE 10 9 (1)
21
2wd Modified B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADEN SIMPSON 11 10 (2)
2 2SHELBY BLOSS 12 10 (1)
3 3NATHAN HEALY 13 11 (2)
4 4CARTER SIMS 14 12 (1)
5 5CLAUDE CAMILLERI 15 13 (2)
6 6SIMON RYAN 16 14 (1)
7 7GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 17 17 (1)
22
2wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2SIMON HEALY 2 0 (1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 2 (1)
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN 4 3 (2)
5 5GLEN BONETTI 5 4 (1)
6 6SCOTTIE CAMERON 6 6 (2)
7 7CAMDEN CAMILLERI 7 6 (1)
8 8JAY BLOSS 8 7 (1)
9 9NATHAN FACCIOL 9 8 (1)
10 10DAVE ENGLEDOW 10 9 (1)
23
4wd 13.5 Stock B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER HARROLD 11 9 (1)
2 2JACK ENGEL 12 10 (2)
3 3TOMY JETT 13 11 (1)
4 4JOHN SPANOS 14 12 (2)
5 5SPENCER CLEMENTS 15 13 (2)
6 6DA MING COOK-LEE 16 13 (1)
7 7NEILL BROWN 17 14 (1)
8 8JOHN DENNIS 18 15 (1)
9 9ASH ELLIS 19 17 (1)
10 10GARY CARVAJAL 19 17 (1)
11 11PETER BRADY
24
4wd 13.5 Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT GILES 1 0 (1)
2 2NATHAN KROHN 2 0 (2)
3 3SIMON MCHUGH 3 2 (2)
4 4MICHAEL BRUCE 4 2 (1)
5 5BEN HOWARD 5 3 (2)
6 6JUSTIN O'CONNELL 6 4 (2)
7 7GLENN GRINTER 7 5 (2)
8 8ASH GEPHART 8 7 (2)
9 9PAUL SLIFKA 9 8 (1)
10 10DAN COLLER 10 9 (2)
25
4wd Modified B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHELBY BLOSS 11 10 (2)
2 2GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 12 11 (1)
3 3CAMDEN CAMILLERI 13 12 (2)
4 4NATHAN HEALY 14 12 (1)
26
4wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 0 (2)
3 3SIMON HEALY 3 2 (1)
4 4GLEN BONETTI 4 3 (1)
5 5LACHLAN MUNDAY 5 4 (2)
6 6JAY BLOSS 6 5 (2)
7 7SCOTTIE CAMERON 7 6 (2)
8 8CLAUDE CAMILLERI 8 7 (2)
9 9NATHAN FACCIOL 9 8 (2)
10 10DAVE ENGLEDOW 10 9 (2)
27
2wd Shortcourse A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH CHEESEMAN 1 0 (1)
2 2MARK BROWNE 2 2 (2)
3 3ANGUS BROWNE 3 3 (1)
4 4SARAH SIMPSON 4 4 (2)
5 5MITCH GRINTER 5 5 (1)
6 6ANDY PRITCHARD 6 5 (2)
28
2wd Stadium Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN HEALY 1 0 (2)
2 2KEITH SIMPSON 2 0 (1)
3 3ROBERT HOLLIDAY 3 3 (1)
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN 4 4 (2)
5 5WAYNE ROBINSON 5 4 (1)
6 6NEILL BROWN 6 6 (1)
7 7ASH ELLIS 7 6 (2)
8 8CHRIS GORGIOSKI 7 6 (2)
29
Junior 17.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM SIMPSON 1 0 (2)
2 2ROBERT HOLLIDAY 2 2 (2)
3 3ANGUS BROWNE 3 2 (1)
4 4KANE SCHEMBRI 4 3 (2)
5 5LINCOLN ISERGIN 5 4 (2)
6 6SASH SCHEMBRI 6 6 (2)
7 7JASMINE MUNDAY 7 6 (1)
8 8MITCH GRINTER 8 7 (2)
9 9AMELIA FACCIOL 9 7 (1)
10 10JOSH RYAN 10 9 (1)
30
2wd 21.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE BROWN 1 0 (2)
2 2MATT COAD 2 2 (2)
3 3PETER CROWE 3 2 (1)
4 4MARK CASEY 4 3 (1)
5 5RACKO 5 4 (2)
6 6GERALD CLANCY 6 5 (2)
7 7WAYNE ROBINSON 7 5 (1)
8 8SARAH SIMPSON 8 6 (1)
31
2wd 17.5 Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2SCOTT GILES 2 2 (2)
3 3LEIGH CHEESEMAN 3 2 (1)
4 4SIMON MCHUGH 4 3 (2)
5 5NATHAN KROHN 5 3 (1)
6 6JUSTIN O'CONNELL 6 4 (2)
7 7PAUL SLIFKA 7 6 (1)
8 8GLENN GRINTER 8 8 (2)
9 9PETER HARROLD 9 9 (2)
10 10MICHAEL BRUCE 10 9 (1)
32
2wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2SIMON HEALY 2 0 (1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 2 (1)
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN 4 3 (2)
5 5GLEN BONETTI 5 4 (1)
6 6SCOTTIE CAMERON 6 6 (2)
7 7CAMDEN CAMILLERI 7 6 (1)
8 8JAY BLOSS 8 7 (1)
9 9NATHAN FACCIOL 9 8 (1)
10 10DAVE ENGLEDOW 10 9 (1)
33
4wd 13.5 Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT GILES 1 0 (1)
2 2NATHAN KROHN 2 0 (2)
3 3SIMON MCHUGH 3 2 (2)
4 4MICHAEL BRUCE 4 2 (1)
5 5BEN HOWARD 5 3 (2)
6 6JUSTIN O'CONNELL 6 4 (2)
7 7GLENN GRINTER 7 5 (2)
8 8ASH GEPHART 8 7 (2)
9 9PAUL SLIFKA 9 8 (1)
10 10DAN COLLER 10 9 (2)
34
4wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 0 (2)
3 3SIMON HEALY 3 2 (1)
4 4GLEN BONETTI 4 3 (1)
5 5LACHLAN MUNDAY 5 4 (2)
6 6JAY BLOSS 6 5 (2)
7 7SCOTTIE CAMERON 7 6 (2)
8 8CLAUDE CAMILLERI 8 7 (2)
9 9NATHAN FACCIOL 9 8 (2)
10 10DAVE ENGLEDOW 10 9 (2)
35
2wd Shortcourse A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH CHEESEMAN 1 0 (1)
2 2MARK BROWNE 2 2 (2)
3 3ANGUS BROWNE 3 3 (1)
4 4SARAH SIMPSON 4 4 (2)
5 5MITCH GRINTER 5 5 (1)
6 6ANDY PRITCHARD 6 5 (2)
36
2wd Stadium Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN HEALY 1 0 (2)
2 2KEITH SIMPSON 2 0 (1)
3 3ROBERT HOLLIDAY 3 3 (1)
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN 4 4 (2)
5 5WAYNE ROBINSON 5 4 (1)
6 6NEILL BROWN 6 6 (1)
7 7ASH ELLIS 7 6 (2)
8 8CHRIS GORGIOSKI 7 6 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 115
Drivers: 69
Total Race Laps 4,977
Total Race Time 39 hours, 38 minutes, 1 second
close X