Mains Heat Sheet
1
Junior 17.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANGUS BROWNE 1 0 (1)
2 2MATT COAD 1 0 (2)
3 3PETER CROWE 2 0 (1)
4 4LINCOLN ISERGIN 2 2 (2)
5 5SARAH SIMPSON 3 3 (2)
6 7JASMINE MUNDAY 4 4 (2)
7 8FELIX BROWNE 5 5 (2)
8 9LUCAS SARIC 6 6 (2)
9 10AARON SARIC 7 6 (1)
10 11AMELIA FACCIOL
2
2wd 17.5 Stock B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER CLEMENTS 11 10 (2)
2 2ROBERT HOLLIDAY 12 10 (1)
3 3JOHN SPANOS 13 11 (2)
4 4JEREMY WILLIAMS 14 11 (1)
5 5MARK BROWNE 15 12 (1)
6 6ASH ELLIS 16 14 (2)
7 7ADAM SIMPSON 17 14 (1)
8 8PHIL BENSON 18 16 (2)
9 9LLOYD MANKS 19 17 (2)
10 10MITCHELL ISERGIN 20 19 (2)
11 11ANDREA DIELE 21 20 (2)
3
2wd 17.5 Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY CARVAJAL 1 0 (2)
2 2LEIGH CHEESEMAN 2 0 (1)
3 3SCOTT MATTHEWS 3 2 (1)
4 4NATHAN KROHN 4 3 (2)
5 5JUSTIN O'CONNELL 5 4 (1)
6 6GLENN GRINTER 6 5 (2)
7 7RUSSELL MANG 7 5 (1)
8 8PAUL SLIFKA 8 6 (2)
9 9JEREMY BAKER 9 7 (2)
10 10JACK ENGEL 10 8 (2)
4
2wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2SIMON HEALY 2 2 (1)
2 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 2 (2)
3 4JORDAN ISERGIN 4 4 (2)
4 5ANDREW SELVAGGI 5 5 (2)
5 6JON PHILPOTT 6 5 (1)
6 7JAY BLOSS 7 7 (1)
7 8BEN HOWARD 8 7 (2)
8 9NATHAN FACCIOL 9 8 (1)
9 10SHELBY BLOSS 10 9 (2)
10 11CADEN SIMPSON 11 11 (2)
11 12RAY MUNDAY
5
4wd 13.5 Stock B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER CLEMENTS 11 10 (1)
2 2BAILEY PEARCE 12 11 (1)
3 3DAN COLLER 13 12 (1)
4 4JACK ENGEL 14 12 (2)
5 5ASH ELLIS 15 13 (2)
6 6PHIL BENSON 16 13 (1)
7 7MICHAEL PEARCE 17 14 (1)
8 8PETER CROWE 18 16 (1)
9 9MATT COAD 19 17 (2)
10 10BOB TIERNEY 20 19 (1)
6
4wd 13.5 Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN KROHN 1 0 (1)
2 2BEN HOWARD 2 0 (2)
3 3JEREMY BAKER 3 2 (1)
4 4JUSTIN O'CONNELL 4 3 (1)
5 5GARY CARVAJAL 5 5 (2)
6 6GLENN GRINTER 6 5 (1)
7 7RUSSELL MANG 7 6 (1)
8 8JEREMY WILLIAMS 8 8 (2)
9 9JOHN SPANOS 9 9 (2)
10 10PAUL SLIFKA 10 10 (2)
7
4wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 0 (1)
3 3SIMON HEALY 3 2 (2)
4 5JAY BLOSS 5 3 (1)
5 6ANDREW SELVAGGI 6 4 (2)
6 7NATHAN FACCIOL 7 4 (1)
7 8GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 8 5 (1)
8 9SHELBY BLOSS 9 6 (1)
9 10JON PHILPOTT 10 7 (2)
10 11RAY MUNDAY
8
2wd Stadium Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN COLLER 1 0 (2)
2 2LEIGH CHEESEMAN 2 2 (2)
3 3GLENN GRINTER 1 0 (1)
4 4KEITH SIMPSON 2 2 (2)
5 5ROBERT HOLLIDAY 3 3 (2)
6 6MITCHELL ISERGIN 4 4 (2)
7 7SARAH SIMPSON
9
Junior 17.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANGUS BROWNE 1 0 (1)
2 2MATT COAD 1 0 (2)
3 3PETER CROWE 2 0 (1)
4 4LINCOLN ISERGIN 2 2 (2)
5 5SARAH SIMPSON 3 3 (2)
6 7JASMINE MUNDAY 4 4 (2)
7 8FELIX BROWNE 5 5 (2)
8 9LUCAS SARIC 6 6 (2)
9 10AARON SARIC 7 6 (1)
10 11AMELIA FACCIOL
10
2wd 17.5 Stock B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER CLEMENTS 11 10 (2)
2 2ROBERT HOLLIDAY 12 10 (1)
3 3JOHN SPANOS 13 11 (2)
4 4JEREMY WILLIAMS 14 11 (1)
5 5MARK BROWNE 15 12 (1)
6 6ASH ELLIS 16 14 (2)
7 7ADAM SIMPSON 17 14 (1)
8 8PHIL BENSON 18 16 (2)
9 9LLOYD MANKS 19 17 (2)
10 10MITCHELL ISERGIN 20 19 (2)
11 11ANDREA DIELE 21 20 (2)
11
2wd 17.5 Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY CARVAJAL 1 0 (2)
2 2LEIGH CHEESEMAN 2 0 (1)
3 3SCOTT MATTHEWS 3 2 (1)
4 4NATHAN KROHN 4 3 (2)
5 5JUSTIN O'CONNELL 5 4 (1)
6 6GLENN GRINTER 6 5 (2)
7 7RUSSELL MANG 7 5 (1)
8 8PAUL SLIFKA 8 6 (2)
9 9JEREMY BAKER 9 7 (2)
10 10JACK ENGEL 10 8 (2)
12
2wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2SIMON HEALY 2 2 (1)
2 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 2 (2)
3 4JORDAN ISERGIN 4 4 (2)
4 5ANDREW SELVAGGI 5 5 (2)
5 6JON PHILPOTT 6 5 (1)
6 7JAY BLOSS 7 7 (1)
7 8BEN HOWARD 8 7 (2)
8 9NATHAN FACCIOL 9 8 (1)
9 10SHELBY BLOSS 10 9 (2)
10 11CADEN SIMPSON 11 11 (2)
11 12RAY MUNDAY
13
4wd 13.5 Stock B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER CLEMENTS 11 10 (1)
2 2BAILEY PEARCE 12 11 (1)
3 3DAN COLLER 13 12 (1)
4 4JACK ENGEL 14 12 (2)
5 5ASH ELLIS 15 13 (2)
6 6PHIL BENSON 16 13 (1)
7 7MICHAEL PEARCE 17 14 (1)
8 8PETER CROWE 18 16 (1)
9 9MATT COAD 19 17 (2)
10 10BOB TIERNEY 20 19 (1)
14
4wd 13.5 Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN KROHN 1 0 (1)
2 2BEN HOWARD 2 0 (2)
3 3JEREMY BAKER 3 2 (1)
4 4JUSTIN O'CONNELL 4 3 (1)
5 5GARY CARVAJAL 5 5 (2)
6 6GLENN GRINTER 6 5 (1)
7 7RUSSELL MANG 7 6 (1)
8 8JEREMY WILLIAMS 8 8 (2)
9 9JOHN SPANOS 9 9 (2)
10 10PAUL SLIFKA 10 10 (2)
15
4wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 0 (1)
3 3SIMON HEALY 3 2 (2)
4 5JAY BLOSS 5 3 (1)
5 6ANDREW SELVAGGI 6 4 (2)
6 7NATHAN FACCIOL 7 4 (1)
7 8GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 8 5 (1)
8 9SHELBY BLOSS 9 6 (1)
9 10JON PHILPOTT 10 7 (2)
10 11RAY MUNDAY
16
2wd Stadium Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN COLLER 1 0 (2)
2 2LEIGH CHEESEMAN 2 2 (2)
3 3GLENN GRINTER 1 0 (1)
4 4KEITH SIMPSON 2 2 (2)
5 5ROBERT HOLLIDAY 3 3 (2)
6 6MITCHELL ISERGIN 4 4 (2)
7 7SARAH SIMPSON
17
Junior 17.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANGUS BROWNE 1 0 (1)
2 2MATT COAD 1 0 (2)
3 3PETER CROWE 2 0 (1)
4 4LINCOLN ISERGIN 2 2 (2)
5 5SARAH SIMPSON 3 3 (2)
6 7JASMINE MUNDAY 4 4 (2)
7 8FELIX BROWNE 5 5 (2)
8 9LUCAS SARIC 6 6 (2)
9 10AARON SARIC 7 6 (1)
10 11AMELIA FACCIOL
18
2wd 17.5 Stock B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER CLEMENTS 11 10 (2)
2 2ROBERT HOLLIDAY 12 10 (1)
3 3JOHN SPANOS 13 11 (2)
4 4JEREMY WILLIAMS 14 11 (1)
5 5MARK BROWNE 15 12 (1)
6 6ASH ELLIS 16 14 (2)
7 7ADAM SIMPSON 17 14 (1)
8 8PHIL BENSON 18 16 (2)
9 9LLOYD MANKS 19 17 (2)
10 10MITCHELL ISERGIN 20 19 (2)
11 11ANDREA DIELE 21 20 (2)
19
2wd 17.5 Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY CARVAJAL 1 0 (2)
2 2LEIGH CHEESEMAN 2 0 (1)
3 3SCOTT MATTHEWS 3 2 (1)
4 4NATHAN KROHN 4 3 (2)
5 5JUSTIN O'CONNELL 5 4 (1)
6 6GLENN GRINTER 6 5 (2)
7 7RUSSELL MANG 7 5 (1)
8 8PAUL SLIFKA 8 6 (2)
9 9JEREMY BAKER 9 7 (2)
10 10JACK ENGEL 10 8 (2)
20
2wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2SIMON HEALY 2 2 (1)
2 3LACHLAN MUNDAY 3 2 (2)
3 4JORDAN ISERGIN 4 4 (2)
4 5ANDREW SELVAGGI 5 5 (2)
5 6JON PHILPOTT 6 5 (1)
6 7JAY BLOSS 7 7 (1)
7 8BEN HOWARD 8 7 (2)
8 9NATHAN FACCIOL 9 8 (1)
9 10SHELBY BLOSS 10 9 (2)
10 11CADEN SIMPSON 11 11 (2)
11 12RAY MUNDAY
21
4wd 13.5 Stock B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER CLEMENTS 11 10 (1)
2 2BAILEY PEARCE 12 11 (1)
3 3DAN COLLER 13 12 (1)
4 4JACK ENGEL 14 12 (2)
5 5ASH ELLIS 15 13 (2)
6 6PHIL BENSON 16 13 (1)
7 7MICHAEL PEARCE 17 14 (1)
8 8PETER CROWE 18 16 (1)
9 9MATT COAD 19 17 (2)
10 10BOB TIERNEY 20 19 (1)
22
4wd 13.5 Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN KROHN 1 0 (1)
2 2BEN HOWARD 2 0 (2)
3 3JEREMY BAKER 3 2 (1)
4 4JUSTIN O'CONNELL 4 3 (1)
5 5GARY CARVAJAL 5 5 (2)
6 6GLENN GRINTER 6 5 (1)
7 7RUSSELL MANG 7 6 (1)
8 8JEREMY WILLIAMS 8 8 (2)
9 9JOHN SPANOS 9 9 (2)
10 10PAUL SLIFKA 10 10 (2)
23
4wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN MUNDAY 1 0 (2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 0 (1)
3 3SIMON HEALY 3 2 (2)
4 5JAY BLOSS 5 3 (1)
5 6ANDREW SELVAGGI 6 4 (2)
6 7NATHAN FACCIOL 7 4 (1)
7 8GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 8 5 (1)
8 9SHELBY BLOSS 9 6 (1)
9 10JON PHILPOTT 10 7 (2)
10 11RAY MUNDAY
24
2wd Stadium Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN COLLER 1 0 (2)
2 2LEIGH CHEESEMAN 2 2 (2)
3 3GLENN GRINTER 1 0 (1)
4 4KEITH SIMPSON 2 2 (2)
5 5ROBERT HOLLIDAY 3 3 (2)
6 6MITCHELL ISERGIN 4 4 (2)
7 7SARAH SIMPSON
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 79
Drivers: 48
Total Race Laps 3,963
Total Race Time 32 hours, 22 minutes, 55 seconds
close X