Mains Heat Sheet
1
Junior 17.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS CAMILLERI
2 2PETER CROWE
3 3SARAH SIMPSON
4 4ANGUS BROWNE 1 0 (2)
5 5LINCOLN ISERGIN 2 2 (2)
6 6AMELIA FACCIOL 3 2 (1)
7 7JASMINE MUNDAY 4 4 (2)
8 8AARON SARIC 5 5 (1)
9 9LUCAS SARIC 6 6 (1)
2
2wd 17.5 Stock C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ASH ELLIS 21 16 (2)
2 2PETER BRADY 22 16 (1)
3 3WEZ GIDDINGS 23 17 (2)
4 4ANDY PRITCHARD 24 17 (1)
5 5LLOYD MANKS 25 18 (1)
6 6MITCHELL ISERGIN 26 19 (1)
7 7JEREMY WILLIAMS 27 20 (1)
8 8CHRIS GORGIOSKI 27 20 (1)
9 9GERALD CLANCY 27 20 (1)
10 10GARY CARVAJAL 27 20 (1)
3
2wd 17.5 Stock B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL 11 7 (2)
2 2SIMON BORG 12 8 (1)
3 3BAILEY PEARCE 13 9 (1)
4 4JOHN DENNIS 14 10 (1)
5 5PETER HARROLD 15 11 (1)
6 6ROBERT HOLLIDAY 16 12 (2)
7 7CHRISTINE CAMILLERI 17 12 (1)
8 8JOHN DAOU 18 13 (2)
9 9FRANCISCO CANONIGO 19 13 (1)
10 10MICHAEL PEARCE 20 14 (1)
4
2wd 17.5 Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN KROHN 1 0 (2)
2 2GLENN GRINTER 2 0 (1)
3 3SIMON MCHUGH 3 2 (2)
4 4MARK BROWNE 4 3 (1)
5 5JACK ENGEL 5 4 (2)
6 6MICHAEL BRUCE 6 4 (1)
7 7JEREMY BAKER 7 5 (2)
8 8TOMY JETT 8 5 (1)
9 9RUSSELL MANG 9 6 (2)
10 10JOHN SPANOS 10 6 (1)
5
2wd Modified B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADEN SIMPSON 11 10 (1)
2 2CLAUDE CAMILLERI 12 10 (2)
3 3IAN WRIGHT 13 13 (1)
6
2wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 2 0 (2)
3 3CAMERON ZAMMIT 3 2 (1)
4 4GLEN BONETTI 4 3 (2)
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN 5 4 (1)
6 6SIMON HEALY 6 4 (2)
7 7JAY BLOSS 7 7 (1)
8 8NATHAN FACCIOL 8 7 (2)
9 9CAMDEN CAMILLERI 9 8 (1)
10 10SHELBY BLOSS 10 9 (2)
7
4wd 13.5 Stock B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOMY JETT 11 9 (1)
2 2JOHN DENNIS 12 10 (1)
3 3RUSSELL MANG 13 11 (2)
4 4SIMON BORG 14 11 (1)
5 5SHANE MCKAY 15 12 (1)
6 6GERALD CLANCY 16 13 (1)
7 7JASE JURY 17 14 (1)
8 8WEZ GIDDINGS 18 15 (2)
9 9ASH ELLIS 19 16 (2)
10 10JEREMY WILLIAMS 20 16 (1)
11 11CHRIS GORGIOSKI 20 16 (1)
12 12GARY CARVAJAL 20 16 (1)
8
4wd 13.5 Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON MCHUGH 1 0 (2)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL 2 0 (1)
3 3NATHAN KROHN 3 2 (2)
4 4JEREMY BAKER 4 3 (2)
5 5MICHAEL BRUCE 5 3 (1)
6 6JOHN DAOU 6 4 (2)
7 7GLENN GRINTER 7 4 (1)
8 8JOHN SPANOS 8 5 (1)
9 9DAN COLLER 9 6 (2)
10 10JACK ENGEL 10 8 (1)
9
4wd Modified B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHELBY BLOSS 11 9 (2)
2 2CLAUDE CAMILLERI 12 11 (1)
3 3GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 13 12 (2)
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL 14 13 (1)
10
4wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 2 (2)
3 3CAMERON ZAMMIT 3 2 (1)
4 4LACHLAN MUNDAY 4 3 (2)
5 5SIMON HEALY 5 5 (2)
6 6GLEN BONETTI 6 5 (1)
7 7JAY BLOSS 7 6 (2)
8 8CAMDEN CAMILLERI 8 6 (1)
9 9SAVAGE SAM 9 7 (1)
10 10KEITH SIMPSON 10 9 (1)
11
2wd Shortcourse A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN COLLER 1 0 (2)
2 2MARK BROWNE 2 2 (2)
3 3ANGUS BROWNE 3 3 (1)
4 4ANDY PRITCHARD 4 4 (1)
5 5SARAH SIMPSON 5 5 (2)
6 6ASH ELLIS
7 7ROBERT HOLLIDAY
8 8MITCHELL ISERGIN
12
Junior 17.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS CAMILLERI
2 2PETER CROWE
3 3SARAH SIMPSON
4 4ANGUS BROWNE 1 0 (2)
5 5LINCOLN ISERGIN 2 2 (2)
6 6AMELIA FACCIOL 3 2 (1)
7 7JASMINE MUNDAY 4 4 (2)
8 8AARON SARIC 5 5 (1)
9 9LUCAS SARIC 6 6 (1)
13
2wd 17.5 Stock C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ASH ELLIS 21 16 (2)
2 2PETER BRADY 22 16 (1)
3 3WEZ GIDDINGS 23 17 (2)
4 4ANDY PRITCHARD 24 17 (1)
5 5LLOYD MANKS 25 18 (1)
6 6MITCHELL ISERGIN 26 19 (1)
7 7JEREMY WILLIAMS 27 20 (1)
8 8CHRIS GORGIOSKI 27 20 (1)
9 9GERALD CLANCY 27 20 (1)
10 10GARY CARVAJAL 27 20 (1)
11 11ANDREW SELVAGGI
14
2wd 17.5 Stock B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL 11 7 (2)
2 2SIMON BORG 12 8 (1)
3 3BAILEY PEARCE 13 9 (1)
4 4JOHN DENNIS 14 10 (1)
5 5PETER HARROLD 15 11 (1)
6 6ROBERT HOLLIDAY 16 12 (2)
7 7CHRISTINE CAMILLERI 17 12 (1)
8 8JOHN DAOU 18 13 (2)
9 9FRANCISCO CANONIGO 19 13 (1)
10 10MICHAEL PEARCE 20 14 (1)
15
2wd 17.5 Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN KROHN 1 0 (2)
2 2GLENN GRINTER 2 0 (1)
3 3SIMON MCHUGH 3 2 (2)
4 4MARK BROWNE 4 3 (1)
5 5JACK ENGEL 5 4 (2)
6 6MICHAEL BRUCE 6 4 (1)
7 7JEREMY BAKER 7 5 (2)
8 8TOMY JETT 8 5 (1)
9 9RUSSELL MANG 9 6 (2)
10 10JOHN SPANOS 10 6 (1)
16
2wd Modified B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADEN SIMPSON 11 10 (1)
2 2CLAUDE CAMILLERI 12 10 (2)
3 3IAN WRIGHT 13 13 (1)
17
2wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY 2 0 (2)
3 3CAMERON ZAMMIT 3 2 (1)
4 4GLEN BONETTI 4 3 (2)
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN 5 4 (1)
6 6SIMON HEALY 6 4 (2)
7 7JAY BLOSS 7 7 (1)
8 8NATHAN FACCIOL 8 7 (2)
9 9CAMDEN CAMILLERI 9 8 (1)
10 10SHELBY BLOSS 10 9 (2)
18
4wd 13.5 Stock B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOMY JETT 11 9 (1)
2 2JOHN DENNIS 12 10 (1)
3 3RUSSELL MANG 13 11 (2)
4 4SIMON BORG 14 11 (1)
5 5SHANE MCKAY 15 12 (1)
6 6GERALD CLANCY 16 13 (1)
7 7JASE JURY 17 14 (1)
8 8WEZ GIDDINGS 18 15 (2)
9 9ASH ELLIS 19 16 (2)
10 10JEREMY WILLIAMS 20 16 (1)
11 11CHRIS GORGIOSKI 20 16 (1)
12 12GARY CARVAJAL 20 16 (1)
19
4wd 13.5 Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON MCHUGH 1 0 (2)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL 2 0 (1)
3 3NATHAN KROHN 3 2 (2)
4 4JEREMY BAKER 4 3 (2)
5 5MICHAEL BRUCE 5 3 (1)
6 6JOHN DAOU 6 4 (2)
7 7GLENN GRINTER 7 4 (1)
8 8JOHN SPANOS 8 5 (1)
9 9DAN COLLER 9 6 (2)
10 10JACK ENGEL 10 8 (1)
20
4wd Modified B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHELBY BLOSS 11 9 (2)
2 2CLAUDE CAMILLERI 12 11 (1)
3 3GODWIN MADRIDEJOS 13 12 (2)
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL 14 13 (1)
21
4wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY 1 0 (1)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 2 (2)
3 3CAMERON ZAMMIT 3 2 (1)
4 4LACHLAN MUNDAY 4 3 (2)
5 5SIMON HEALY 5 5 (2)
6 6GLEN BONETTI 6 5 (1)
7 7JAY BLOSS 7 6 (2)
8 8CAMDEN CAMILLERI 8 6 (1)
9 9SAVAGE SAM 9 7 (1)
10 10KEITH SIMPSON 10 9 (1)
22
2wd Shortcourse A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9SIMON HEALY
2 1DAN COLLER 1 0 (2)
3 2MARK BROWNE 2 2 (2)
4 3ANGUS BROWNE 3 3 (1)
5 4ANDY PRITCHARD 4 4 (1)
6 5SARAH SIMPSON 5 5 (2)
7 6ASH ELLIS
8 7ROBERT HOLLIDAY
9 8MITCHELL ISERGIN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 98
Drivers: 59
Total Race Laps 3,424
Total Race Time 28 hours, 5 minutes, 13 seconds
close X