Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Junior 17.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1sir pinsalot
2 2shelbinator
3 3Angus Browne
4 4Lincoln Isergin
5 5Jasmine Munday
6 6Amelia Facciol
7 7Adam Simpson
8 8Caden Simpson
9 9Chayse Day
2
2wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nuggets
2 2Paul Slifka
3 3Peter Crowe
4 4Spence
5 5Mitchell Isergin
6 6Mark Browne
7 7James Pierce
8 8Chris Camilleri
9 9Peter Brady
3
2wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Luke Adams
2 2Jez
3 3Rusty
4 4blossman
5 5Godwin Madridejos
6 6Philip Benson
7 7Ash Ellis
8 8Macpac
9 9Neill Brown
4
2wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nathan Facciol
2 2Sniper
3 3Camden Camilleri
4 4Jeremy Baker
5 5Elvis Ljum
6 6Claude Camilleri
7 7Da Ming Cook-Lee
8 8Peter Boekhout
9 9Losiho
5
2wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ben Howard
2 2Scott Matthews
3 3Gary Carvajal
4 4Luke Chmielewski
5 5Nathan Krohn
6 6Roger
7 7Jonesy
8 8Goldmember
6
2wd Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ray Munday
2 2Vaggi
3 3Jordan Isergin
4 4Simon Healy
5 5Jon
6 6Lachlan Munday
7 7Andrew Adamic
8 8Ian Wright
7
4wd 13.5 Stock (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nathan Healy
2 2blossman
3 3Rusty
4 4John Dennis
5 5shelbinator
6 6Leigh Day
7 7Philip Benson
8 8Peter Brady
9 9Jin Jin
8
4wd 13.5 Stock (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Spence
2 2Jez
3 3Luke Adams
4 4Nicola p
5 5john daou
6 6Ash Ellis
7 7Losiho
8 8Neill Brown
9
4wd 13.5 Stock (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jonesy
2 2Luke Chmielewski
3 3Ben Howard
4 4Nathan Krohn
5 5Roger
6 6Paul Slifka
7 7Nathan Facciol
8 8Goldmember
10
4wd Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ray Munday
2 2Simon Healy
3 3Lachlan Munday
4 4Jon
5 5Andrew Adamic
6 6Mike Keyes
7 7Jordan Isergin
8 8Ian Wright
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 90
Drivers: 61
Total Race Laps 3,333
Total Race Time 29 hours, 15 minutes, 59 seconds
close X