Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Junior 17.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Robert Holliday
2 2Adam Simpson
3 3Angus Browne
4 4Cayden Simpson
5 5Amelia Facciol
6 6Lincoln Isergin
7 7shelbs
8 8Chayse Day
9 9Jasmine Munday
2
2wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mitchell Isergin
2 2Peter Crowe
3 3Spence
4 4Paul Slifka
5 5James PieRCe
6 6Chris Camilleri
7 7Nuggets
8 8Peter Brady
9 9Mark Browne
3
2wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jez
2 2Rusty
3 3Ash Ellis
4 4Philip Benson
5 5Godwin Madridejos
6 6Neill Brown
7 7blossy
8 8Luke Adams
9 10Macpac
4
2wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nathan Facciol
2 2Da Ming Cook-Lee
3 3Claude Camilleri
4 4Camden Camilleri
5 5Elvis Ljum
6 6Peter Boekhout
7 7Jeremy Baker
8 8Sniper
9 9Losiho
5
2wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ben Howard
2 2Nathan Krohn
3 3Gary Carvajal
4 4Jones
5 5Scott Matthews
6 6Roger
7 7Jack The Mac
8 8Luke Chmielewski
6
2wd Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ray Munday
2 2Simon Healy
3 3Lachlan Munday
4 4Andrew Selvaggi
5 5Jon
6 6Andrew Adamic
7 7Jordan Isergin
8 8Ian Wright
7
4wd 13.5 Stock (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1John Dennis
2 2Leigh Day
3 3Philip Benson
4 4Nathan Healy
5 5Rusty
6 6blossy
7 7shelbs
8 8Peter Brady
9 9Smasher
8
4wd 13.5 Stock (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jez
2 2Losiho
3 3johny
4 4Neill Brown
5 5Luke Adams
6 6Spence
7 7Nicola p
8 8Ash Ellis
9
4wd 13.5 Stock (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jones
2 2Nathan Krohn
3 3Ben Howard
4 4Jack The Mac
5 5Roger
6 6Paul Slifka
7 7Nathan Facciol
8 8Luke Chmielewski
10
4wd Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ray Munday
2 2Simon Healy
3 3Jon
4 4Lachlan Munday
5 5Jordan Isergin
6 6Andrew Adamic
7 7Mike Keyes
8 8Ian Wright
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 90
Drivers: 61
Total Race Laps 3,333
Total Race Time 29 hours, 15 minutes, 59 seconds
close X