Mains Heat Sheet
1
Junior 17.5 B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mitch 11 20 (2,1)
2 2OEmond 12 24 (3,1)
3 3ZAC 13 26 (3,1)
4 4Chayse Day 14 28 (1,2)
2
Junior 17.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nathan Facciol 1 2 (2,3)
2 2Jayden Edmunds 2 2 (3,2)
3 3Brian 3 3 (1,3)
4 4Camden Camilleri 4 4 (1,2)
5 5Shane,o 5 8 (2,1)
6 6Mitchell Isergin 6 9 (3,2)
7 7Claude Camilleri 7 11 (1,2)
8 8Josh Ryan 8 11 (3,2)
9 9sir pinsalot 9 16 (2,3)
10 10shelbinator 10 19 (2,3)
3
Mod Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cameron Zammit 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Jordan Isergin 2 3 (1,3)
3 3Andrew Adamic 3 4 (3,2)
4 4Pringles 4 8 (3,2)
5 5Drusty 5 9 (1,2)
6 6Brian Stewart 6 10 (3,1)
7 7Silverbristles 7 13 (3,2)
8 8Phil Benson 8 16 (1,2)
9 9Adam Edwards 9 17 (3,1)
10 10Grub 10 18 (3,2)
4
2wd 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Daizy 1 2 (2,1)
2 2Peter Crowe 2 2 (1,2)
3 3Mark Casey 3 3 (3,2)
4 4Matt Spencer 4 5 (3,1)
5 5Peter Brady 5 10 (2,1)
6 6Bob Tierney 6 11 (3,2)
7 7Ian Spencer 7 14 (3,2)
8 8James Hart 8 14 (2,3)
5
2wd 17.5 Stock C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Adam Edwards 21 38 (1,2)
2 2Neill Brown 22 38 (1,3)
3 3Phil Benson 23 39 (3,2)
4 4Roger 24 40 (2,1)
5 5John Dennis 25 42 (1,3)
6 6Russell Lawrence 26 46 (1,2)
7 7Ash Ellis 27 48 (1,3)
8 8Macpac 28 49 (3,1)
9 9Kerry 29 50 (3,1)
10 10Steven Morrison 30 51 (2,3)
11 11Spence 31 56 (1,3)
6
2wd 17.5 Stock B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nathan Krohn 11 20 (2,3)
2 2David Edmunds 12 24 (3,2)
3 3Goldmember 13 26 (1,3)
4 4Jez 14 28 (3,1)
5 5Grub 15 31 (1,3)
6 6Silverbristles 16 32 (1,2)
7 7Grant Soerono 17 32 (2,1)
8 8Scott Savage 18 32 (3,2)
9 9Ian Wright 19 36 (2,3)
10 10Godwin Madridejos 20 37 (2,1)
7
2wd 17.5 Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sticks 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Ben Howard 2 2 (1,2)
3 3Pringles 3 6 (1,2)
4 4Scott Mathews 4 6 (2,1)
5 5Jones 5 8 (3,2)
6 6Luke Chmielewski 6 9 (3,1)
7 7Gary Carvajal 7 11 (2,1)
8 8Jason Milbourne 8 12 (1,2)
9 9Bigshow 9 18 (3,1)
10 10Reginald . 10 20 (1,2)
8
2wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ray 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Vaggi 2 4 (2,3)
3 3Simon Healy 3 5 (1,3)
4 4Mark Rogers 4 8 (2,3)
5 5Jordan Isergin 5 8 (1,2)
6 6Lachie 6 10 (3,2)
7 7Jon 7 15 (1,3)
8 8Anthony Salvatore 8 16 (2,3)
9 9Adrian Spinazzola 9 17 (3,2)
10 10Drusty 10 18 (1,3)
9
4wd 17.5 Stock C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steven Morrison 21 35 (3,2)
2 2Russell Lawrence 22 37 (3,2)
3 3JEmond 23 39 (1,2)
4 4Ian Wright 24 40 (3,1)
5 5Ash Ellis 25 41 (1,3)
6 6Spence 26 42 (2,3)
10
4wd 17.5 Stock B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scott Savage 11 19 (1,2)
2 2Godwin Madridejos 12 21 (1,3)
3 3Blair Cradick 13 22 (3,2)
4 4Brian 14 23 (1,2)
5 5John Dennis 15 24 (3,1)
6 6Phil Benson 16 27 (2,1)
7 7Shane,o 17 29 (2,3)
8 8Macpac 18 31 (3,1)
9 9Kerry 19 32 (3,2)
10 10blossman 20 34 (1,2)
11
4wd 17.5 Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sticks 1 0 (2,3)
2 2Jones 2 2 (1,2)
3 3Jason Milbourne 3 6 (3,1)
4 4Reginald . 4 7 (1,2)
5 5Ben Howard 5 7 (2,3)
6 6Nathan Krohn 6 8 (3,2)
7 7Gary Carvajal 7 11 (3,1)
8 8Goldmember 8 16 (2,3)
9 9Jez 9 17 (3,2)
10 10Roger 10 19 (2,3)
12
4wd Modified B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Keysey 11 21 (3,2)
2 2Rudy 12 22 (2,3)
3 3Kyza 13 22 (1,3)
4 4Adrian Spinazzola 14 27 (1,3)
5 5Scott Rawlings 15 30 (1,2)
13
4wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ray 1 0 (2,3)
2 2Cameron Zammit 2 2 (1,2)
3 3Simon Healy 3 6 (1,2)
4 4Jordan Isergin 4 7 (3,2)
5 5Vaggi 5 8 (2,3)
6 6Jon 6 11 (1,2)
7 7Lachie 7 11 (3,1)
8 8Andrew Adamic 8 13 (3,2)
9 9Brian Stewart 9 19 (1,2)
10 10Anthony Salvatore 10 20 (1,3)
14
2wd Shortcourse A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mark Rogers 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Brian Stewart 2 4 (1,2)
3 3Anthony Zammit 3 6 (3,2)
4 4David Edmunds 4 6 (2,1)
5 5Jayden Edmunds 5 10 (1,2)
6 6Steven Morrison 6 12 (1,2)
15
Sct 4x4 Demo Class A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cameron Zammit 1 0 (1,2)
2 2Jellybean 2 4 (1,2)
3 3Leigh Day 3 5 (3,2)
4 4Daz 4 7 (3,2)
5 5Travis Schreck 5 9 (3,2)
6 6Barbie 6 10 (1,3)
7 7Ben Howard 7 16 (1,2)
8 8Nathan Krohn 7 16 (1,2)
16
Junior 17.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nathan Facciol 1 2 (2,3)
2 2Jayden Edmunds 2 2 (3,2)
3 3Brian 3 3 (1,3)
4 4Camden Camilleri 4 4 (1,2)
5 5Shane,o 5 8 (2,1)
6 6Mitchell Isergin 6 9 (3,2)
7 7Claude Camilleri 7 11 (1,2)
8 8Josh Ryan 8 11 (3,2)
9 9sir pinsalot 9 16 (2,3)
10 10shelbinator 10 19 (2,3)
17
Mod Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cameron Zammit 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Jordan Isergin 2 3 (1,3)
3 3Andrew Adamic 3 4 (3,2)
4 4Pringles 4 8 (3,2)
5 5Drusty 5 9 (1,2)
6 6Brian Stewart 6 10 (3,1)
7 7Silverbristles 7 13 (3,2)
8 8Phil Benson 8 16 (1,2)
9 9Adam Edwards 9 17 (3,1)
10 10Grub 10 18 (3,2)
18
2wd 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Daizy 1 2 (2,1)
2 2Peter Crowe 2 2 (1,2)
3 3Mark Casey 3 3 (3,2)
4 4Matt Spencer 4 5 (3,1)
5 5Peter Brady 5 10 (2,1)
6 6Bob Tierney 6 11 (3,2)
7 7Ian Spencer 7 14 (3,2)
8 8James Hart 8 14 (2,3)
19
2wd 17.5 Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sticks 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Ben Howard 2 2 (1,2)
3 3Pringles 3 6 (1,2)
4 4Scott Mathews 4 6 (2,1)
5 5Jones 5 8 (3,2)
6 6Luke Chmielewski 6 9 (3,1)
7 7Gary Carvajal 7 11 (2,1)
8 8Jason Milbourne 8 12 (1,2)
9 9Bigshow 9 18 (3,1)
10 10Reginald . 10 20 (1,2)
20
2wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ray 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Vaggi 2 4 (2,3)
3 3Simon Healy 3 5 (1,3)
4 4Mark Rogers 4 8 (2,3)
5 5Jordan Isergin 5 8 (1,2)
6 6Lachie 6 10 (3,2)
7 7Jon 7 15 (1,3)
8 8Anthony Salvatore 8 16 (2,3)
9 9Adrian Spinazzola 9 17 (3,2)
10 10Drusty 10 18 (1,3)
21
4wd 17.5 Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sticks 1 0 (2,3)
2 2Jones 2 2 (1,2)
3 3Jason Milbourne 3 6 (3,1)
4 4Reginald . 4 7 (1,2)
5 5Ben Howard 5 7 (2,3)
6 6Nathan Krohn 6 8 (3,2)
7 7Gary Carvajal 7 11 (3,1)
8 8Goldmember 8 16 (2,3)
9 9Jez 9 17 (3,2)
10 10Roger 10 19 (2,3)
22
4wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ray 1 0 (2,3)
2 2Cameron Zammit 2 2 (1,2)
3 3Simon Healy 3 6 (1,2)
4 4Jordan Isergin 4 7 (3,2)
5 5Vaggi 5 8 (2,3)
6 6Jon 6 11 (1,2)
7 7Lachie 7 11 (3,1)
8 8Andrew Adamic 8 13 (3,2)
9 9Brian Stewart 9 19 (1,2)
10 10Anthony Salvatore 10 20 (1,3)
23
2wd Shortcourse A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mark Rogers 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Brian Stewart 2 4 (1,2)
3 3Anthony Zammit 3 6 (3,2)
4 4David Edmunds 4 6 (2,1)
5 5Jayden Edmunds 5 10 (1,2)
6 6Steven Morrison 6 12 (1,2)
24
Junior 17.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nathan Facciol 1 2 (2,3)
2 2Jayden Edmunds 2 2 (3,2)
3 3Brian 3 3 (1,3)
4 4Camden Camilleri 4 4 (1,2)
5 5Shane,o 5 8 (2,1)
6 6Mitchell Isergin 6 9 (3,2)
7 7Claude Camilleri 7 11 (1,2)
8 8Josh Ryan 8 11 (3,2)
9 9sir pinsalot 9 16 (2,3)
10 10shelbinator 10 19 (2,3)
25
Mod Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cameron Zammit 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Jordan Isergin 2 3 (1,3)
3 3Andrew Adamic 3 4 (3,2)
4 4Pringles 4 8 (3,2)
5 5Drusty 5 9 (1,2)
6 6Brian Stewart 6 10 (3,1)
7 7Silverbristles 7 13 (3,2)
8 8Phil Benson 8 16 (1,2)
9 9Adam Edwards 9 17 (3,1)
10 10Grub 10 18 (3,2)
26
2wd 21.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Daizy 1 2 (2,1)
2 2Peter Crowe 2 2 (1,2)
3 3Mark Casey 3 3 (3,2)
4 4Matt Spencer 4 5 (3,1)
5 5Peter Brady 5 10 (2,1)
6 6Bob Tierney 6 11 (3,2)
7 7Ian Spencer 7 14 (3,2)
8 8James Hart 8 14 (2,3)
27
2wd 17.5 Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sticks 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Ben Howard 2 2 (1,2)
3 3Pringles 3 6 (1,2)
4 4Scott Mathews 4 6 (2,1)
5 5Jones 5 8 (3,2)
6 6Luke Chmielewski 6 9 (3,1)
7 7Gary Carvajal 7 11 (2,1)
8 8Jason Milbourne 8 12 (1,2)
9 9Bigshow 9 18 (3,1)
10 10Reginald . 10 20 (1,2)
28
2wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ray 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Vaggi 2 4 (2,3)
3 3Simon Healy 3 5 (1,3)
4 4Mark Rogers 4 8 (2,3)
5 5Jordan Isergin 5 8 (1,2)
6 6Lachie 6 10 (3,2)
7 7Jon 7 15 (1,3)
8 8Anthony Salvatore 8 16 (2,3)
9 9Adrian Spinazzola 9 17 (3,2)
10 10Drusty 10 18 (1,3)
29
4wd 17.5 Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sticks 1 0 (2,3)
2 2Jones 2 2 (1,2)
3 3Jason Milbourne 3 6 (3,1)
4 4Reginald . 4 7 (1,2)
5 5Ben Howard 5 7 (2,3)
6 6Nathan Krohn 6 8 (3,2)
7 7Gary Carvajal 7 11 (3,1)
8 8Goldmember 8 16 (2,3)
9 9Jez 9 17 (3,2)
10 10Roger 10 19 (2,3)
30
4wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ray 1 0 (2,3)
2 2Cameron Zammit 2 2 (1,2)
3 3Simon Healy 3 6 (1,2)
4 4Jordan Isergin 4 7 (3,2)
5 5Vaggi 5 8 (2,3)
6 6Jon 6 11 (1,2)
7 7Lachie 7 11 (3,1)
8 8Andrew Adamic 8 13 (3,2)
9 9Brian Stewart 9 19 (1,2)
10 10Anthony Salvatore 10 20 (1,3)
31
2wd Shortcourse A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mark Rogers 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Brian Stewart 2 4 (1,2)
3 3Anthony Zammit 3 6 (3,2)
4 4David Edmunds 4 6 (2,1)
5 5Jayden Edmunds 5 10 (1,2)
6 6Steven Morrison 6 12 (1,2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 132
Drivers: 79
Total Race Laps 6,251
Total Race Time 51 hours, 12 minutes, 30 seconds
close X