Qualifier Round 3 Heat Sheet
1
Junior 17.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jayden Edmunds
2 2Shaneo
3 3Camden Camilleri
4 4Claude Camilleri
5 5Shelbs
6 6Be
7 7OEmond
8 8Chayse Day
2
Junior 17.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nathan Facciol
2 2Mitchell Isergin
3 3Josh Ryan
4 4Robert Holliday
5 5Mitch Grinter
6 6ZAC
3
Mod Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cameron Zammit
2 2Andrew Adamic
3 3Jordan Isergin
4 4Pringles
5 5Drusty
6 6Brian Stewart
7 7Silverbristles
8 8Phil Benson
9 9Grub
10 10Adam Edwards
11 11Jeff Billows
4
2wd 21.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Daisy
2 2Peter Crowe
3 3Mark Casey
4 4Matt Spencer
5 5Peter Brady
6 6Bob Tierney
7 7James Hart
8 8Ian Spencer
5
2wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sticks
2 2Ben Howard
3 3Scott Mathews
4 4Pringles
5 5Gary Carvajal
6 6Jason Milbourne
7 7Roger
8 8Nathan Krohn
9 9Bigshow
10 10Jack Engel
6
2wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rob Jones
2 2Luke Chmielewski
3 3Reginald .
4 4David Edmunds
5 5Grant Soerono
6 6Godwin Madridejos
7 7Jeremy Williams
8 8Steven Morrison
9 9Kerry Chesher
10 10Ash Ellis
7
2wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scott Savage
2 2Ian Wright
3 3Silverbristles
4 4Grub
5 5Adam Edwards
6 6Phil Benson
7 7Neill Brown
8 8Macpac
9 9Russell Lawrence
10 10John Dennis
11 11Spence
8
2wd Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ray Munday
2 2Andrew Selvaggi
3 3Mark Rogers
4 4Simon Healy
5 5Jordan Isergin
6 6Lachlan Munday
7 7Ant
9
2wd Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jon Philpott
2 2Kyza
3 3Spina
4 4Drusty
5 5Rudy
6 6Scott Rawlings
10
4wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sticks
2 2Rob Jones
3 3Ben Howard
4 4Jason Milbourne
5 5Reginald .
6 6Nathan Krohn
7 7Gary Carvajal
8 8Roger
11
4wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Be
2 2Blair Cradick
3 3John Dennis
4 4Godwin Madridejos
5 5JEmond
6 6Kerry Chesher
7 7Ash Ellis
8 8Ian Wright
9 9Macpac
12
4wd 17.5 Stock (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Engel
2 2Scott Savage
3 3Jeremy Williams
4 4Phil Benson
5 5Shaneo
6 6Spence
7 7Blossy
8 8Russell Lawrence
9 9Steven Morrison
13
4wd Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ray Munday
2 2Cameron Zammit
3 3Simon Healy
4 4Andrew Selvaggi
5 5Jordan Isergin
6 6Jon Philpott
7 7Andrew Adamic
8 8Lachlan Munday
14
4wd Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rudy
2 2Ant
3 3Brian Stewart
4 4Keysey
5 5Kyza
6 6Spina
7 7Scott Rawlings
15
2wd Shortcourse (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mark Rogers
2 2Brian Stewart
3 3David Edmunds
4 4Anthony Zammit
5 5Jayden Edmunds
16
Sct 4x4 Demo Class (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cameron Zammit
2 2Jellybean
3 3Leigh Day
4 4Darren Day
5 5Travis Schreck
6 6Jeff Billows
7 7Nathan Krohn
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association
Registrations Entries: 132
Drivers: 79
Total Race Laps 6,251
Total Race Time 51 hours, 12 minutes, 30 seconds
close X